Radius Contract Flooring Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andRadius Contract Flooring Limited

Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment

Radius Contract Flooring Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 5 Ducketts Wharf, South Street Bishops Stortford CM23 3AR Herts

Phone: +44-1446 3838867

Fax: +44-1436 2668823

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Radius Contract Flooring Limited"? - send email to us!

Radius Contract Flooring Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Radius Contract Flooring Limited.

Registration data Radius Contract Flooring Limited

Register date: 2007-04-24

Register number: 06225528

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Radius Contract Flooring Limited

Owner, director, manager of Radius Contract Flooring Limited

Adam Saggers Director. Address: 5 Ducketts Wharf, South Street, Bishops Stortford, Herts, CM23 3AR. DoB: May 1981, British

Raymond Donald Saggers Secretary. Address: 5 Ducketts Wharf, South Street, Bishops Stortford, Herts, CM23 3AR. DoB:

Jobs in Radius Contract Flooring Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Radius Contract Flooring Limited. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 2400

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1200

Responds for Radius Contract Flooring Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Radius Contract Flooring Limited. Leave a respond Radius Contract Flooring Limited in social networks. Radius Contract Flooring Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Radius Contract Flooring Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Radius Contract Flooring Limited: Simfin Financial Planning Limited | Simply Online Media Limited | Next Level Financial Solutions Limited | Peter Crane & Co Limited | Phoenix Healthcare Holdings Limited

Radius Contract Flooring Limited has existed in the business for at least 9 years. Started with Registered No. 06225528 in 2007-04-24, it is registered at 5 Ducketts Wharf, South Street, Herts CM23 3AR. The enterprise SIC code is 46470 which stands for Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment. Radius Contract Flooring Ltd reported its latest accounts for the period up to 2015-03-31. The company's most recent annual return was filed on 2016-01-17. Radius Contract Flooring Ltd has been in this field for the last nine years.

Since 2007-04-24, the following firm has only been overseen by one managing director: Adam Saggers who has been working for it for 9 years.