Singletons (riddrie) Limited

All UK companiesArts, entertainment and recreationSingletons (riddrie) Limited

Gambling and betting activities

Singletons (riddrie) Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 54 Gordon Street G1 3PU Glasgow

Phone: +44-1428 7218536

Fax: +44-1428 7218536

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Singletons (riddrie) Limited"? - send email to us!

Singletons (riddrie) Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Singletons (riddrie) Limited.

Registration data Singletons (riddrie) Limited

Register date: 1949-12-31

Register number: SC027457

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Singletons (riddrie) Limited

Owner, director, manager of Singletons (riddrie) Limited

Janette Picken Director. Address: Gordon Street, Glasgow, G1 3PU, Scotland. DoB: July 1947, British

Laurence Wilson Director. Address: The Gain House, Shanksburn Road, Cumbernauld, G67 4AF. DoB: September 1940, British

Ronald Vincent Singleton Director. Address: 15 Kirklee Circus, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G12 0TW. DoB: April 1933, British

James Stewart Picken Director. Address: Brooksby 15 Carmunnock Road, Clarkston, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G76 8SZ. DoB: August 1939, British

Jobs in Singletons (riddrie) Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Singletons (riddrie) Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Singletons (riddrie) Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Singletons (riddrie) Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Singletons (riddrie) Limited. Leave a respond Singletons (riddrie) Limited in social networks. Singletons (riddrie) Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Singletons (riddrie) Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Singletons (riddrie) Limited: Oxbow Books Limited | Sybron (uk) Limited | Lee Commercials Limited | Corona Lighting Ltd | S Marc Limited

Singletons (riddrie) is a firm registered at G1 3PU Glasgow at 54 Gordon Street. The firm was established in 1949 and is registered under the registration number SC027457. The firm has been active on the English market for sixty seven years now and the official status is is active. The firm is registered with SIC code 92000 which means Gambling and betting activities. Singletons (riddrie) Ltd reported its latest accounts for the period up to 2015-09-30. The business latest annual return was released on 2015-07-17. Singletons (riddrie) Ltd has been prospering in this business for more than 67 years, a feat few companies could ever achieve.

The directors currently hired by this specific business are as follow: Janette Picken chosen to lead the company in 2010 in March and Laurence Wilson chosen to lead the company 23 years ago.