Stockdale Construction Limited

All UK companiesConstructionStockdale Construction Limited

Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.

Stockdale Construction Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Carr House Farm Allerston YO18 7PQ Pickering

Phone: +44-1208 1688842

Fax: +44-1208 1688842

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Stockdale Construction Limited"? - send email to us!

Stockdale Construction Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Stockdale Construction Limited.

Registration data Stockdale Construction Limited

Register date: 2003-09-05

Register number: 04889476

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Stockdale Construction Limited

Owner, director, manager of Stockdale Construction Limited

Wendy Pickles Secretary. Address: 6 Wrelton Hall Gardens, Wrelton, Pickering, North Yorkshire, YO18 8PF, United Kingdom. DoB:

Majorie Stockdale Director. Address: Greendale, Carr House Farm, Allerston, Pickering, North Yorkshire, YO18 7PQ. DoB: October 1934, British

Anthony Stockdale Director. Address: Greendale, Carr House Farm, Allerston, Pickering, North Yorkshire, YO18 7PQ. DoB: January 1931, British

Christopher Stockdale Director. Address: Carr House Farm, Allerston, Pickering, YO18 7PQ. DoB: August 1963, British

John Stockdale Director. Address: Carr House Farm, Allerston, Pickering, North Yorkshire, YO18 7PQ. DoB: December 1956, British

Dorothy May Graeme Nominee-secretary. Address: 61 Fairview Avenue, Gillingham, Kent, ME8 0QP. DoB: n\a, British

Lesley Joyce Graeme Nominee-director. Address: 61 Fairview Avenue, Gillingham, Kent, ME8 0QP. DoB: December 1953, British

Jobs in Stockdale Construction Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Stockdale Construction Limited. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 2400

Carpenter. From GBP 2400

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Responds for Stockdale Construction Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Stockdale Construction Limited. Leave a respond Stockdale Construction Limited in social networks. Stockdale Construction Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Stockdale Construction Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Stockdale Construction Limited: Webnet Data Systems Limited | Cabcom (scotland) Ltd. | Outback Technology Limited | Research Guidance Limited | Positive Enterprise Solutions Ltd

2003 marks the founding Stockdale Construction Limited, the company that is situated at Carr House Farm, Allerston , Pickering. That would make thirteen years Stockdale Construction has existed in the United Kingdom, as it was registered on 2003-09-05. The registered no. is 04889476 and the zip code is YO18 7PQ. This business SIC code is 42990 and has the NACE code: Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.. 2015-12-31 is the last time when account status updates were filed. From the moment it started in this field 13 years ago, the company managed to sustain its impressive level of prosperity.

Stockdale Construction Ltd is a small-sized vehicle operator with the licence number OB1027273. The firm has one transport operating centre in the country. In their subsidiary in Pickering on Allerston, 3 machines are available. The firm directors are Anthony Stockdale, Christopehr Alan Stockdale, John Anthony Stockdale and Marjorie Stockdale.

In order to satisfy its customers, this particular firm is continually being led by a group of four directors who are, amongst the rest, Majorie Stockdale, Anthony Stockdale and Christopher Stockdale. Their successful cooperation has been of crucial importance to the following firm since September 2003. Additionally, the managing director's tasks are continually supported by a secretary - Wendy Pickles, from who found employment in the following firm in 2003.