Swiftpool Services Limited

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesSwiftpool Services Limited

General cleaning of buildings

Swiftpool Services Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 1 Nelson Street Southend On Sea SS1 1EG Essex

Phone: +44-1348 4758148

Fax: +44-1348 4758148

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Swiftpool Services Limited"? - send email to us!

Swiftpool Services Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Swiftpool Services Limited.

Registration data Swiftpool Services Limited

Register date: 1999-10-12

Register number: 03857298

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Swiftpool Services Limited

Owner, director, manager of Swiftpool Services Limited

James Henry George Witham Director. Address: The Kingfishers, Hodgson Way Wickford Business Park, Wickford, Essex, SS11 8YN, United Kingdom. DoB: March 1964, British

Gary Norman Winterflood Director. Address: The Kingfishers, Hodgson Way Wickford Business Park, Wickford, Essex, SS11 8YN, United Kingdom. DoB: February 1953, British

M W Douglas & Company Limited Corporate-nominee-secretary. Address: Regent House, 316 Beulah Hill, London, SE19 3HP. DoB:

Sally Ann Scott Witham Director. Address: Mount Lodge, 226 Springfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex, CM2 6BN. DoB: February 1938, British

Jobs in Swiftpool Services Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Swiftpool Services Limited. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From GBP 1600

Assistant. From GBP 2000

Electrician. From GBP 2000

Project Planner. From GBP 2200

Assistant. From GBP 1900

Project Planner. From GBP 3700

Responds for Swiftpool Services Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Swiftpool Services Limited. Leave a respond Swiftpool Services Limited in social networks. Swiftpool Services Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Swiftpool Services Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Swiftpool Services Limited: Se7en-11 Limited | Vintage Sixtyone Ltd | Freelogix Limited | Acorn Electrical Supplies Ltd | P A Rawlinson Ltd

Located in 1 Nelson Street, Essex SS1 1EG Swiftpool Services Limited is categorised as a Private Limited Company with 03857298 registration number. It appeared on 1999-10-12. Since 1999-11-15 Swiftpool Services Limited is no longer under the business name Classicbuild. This firm principal business activity number is 81210 , that means General cleaning of buildings. 31st October 2015 is the last time when the accounts were reported. From the moment the firm began on the local market seventeen years ago, this firm has managed to sustain its praiseworthy level of prosperity.

Since 1999-10-12, this firm has only been overseen by one managing director: James Henry George Witham who has been supervising it for 17 years. Since 2000 Gary Norman Winterflood, age 63 had fulfilled assigned duties for the firm until the resignation in November 2013. As a follow-up a different director, specifically Sally Ann Scott Witham, age 78 resigned on 2000-10-02.