Languages Plus Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesLanguages Plus Limited

Activities of head offices

Languages Plus Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 135 Kings Road Brighton BN1 2HX East Sussex

Phone: +44-1567 6862854

Fax: +44-1567 6862854

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Languages Plus Limited"? - send email to us!

Languages Plus Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Languages Plus Limited.

Registration data Languages Plus Limited

Register date: 1991-05-24

Register number: 02614504

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Languages Plus Limited

Owner, director, manager of Languages Plus Limited

Alberto Sarno Secretary. Address: n\a. DoB:

Marcello Sarno Director. Address: Schadowstr. 8, Frankfurt/M, 60594, Germany. DoB: April 1956, Italian

Aa Company Services Limited Corporate-nominee-secretary. Address: First Floor Offices 8-10 Stamford Hill, London, N16 6XZ. DoB:

Buyview Ltd Corporate-nominee-director. Address: 1st Floor Offices, 8-10 Stamford Hill, London, N16 6XZ. DoB:

Jobs in Languages Plus Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Languages Plus Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Languages Plus Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Languages Plus Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Languages Plus Limited. Leave a respond Languages Plus Limited in social networks. Languages Plus Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Languages Plus Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Languages Plus Limited: 51a Commercial Limited | Kono Limited | Comfortzone Home Furnishers Limited | Personal Screening International Limited | The Secret Bbq Ltd

The official day the company was registered is 1991-05-24. Started under 02614504, this firm operates as a PLC. You can contact the main office of this company during business hours at the following address: 135 Kings Road Brighton, BN1 2HX East Sussex. The firm SIC code is 70100 , that means Activities of head offices. Its most recent filings cover the period up to 2014/12/31 and the latest annual return was filed on 2015/12/31. From the moment it debuted on the local market twenty five years ago, this firm managed to sustain its great level of success.

With regards to this specific business, the full extent of director's assignments have so far been met by Marcello Sarno who was designated to this position in 1991 in May. Furthermore, the director's assignments are continually backed by a secretary - Alberto Sarno, from who found employment in this specific business on 1991-05-31.