Utility Safety Solutions Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesUtility Safety Solutions Limited

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Utility Safety Solutions Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 33 Danesfield SS7 5EE Benfleet

Phone: +44-1576 6567321

Fax: +44-1576 6567321

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Utility Safety Solutions Limited"? - send email to us!

Utility Safety Solutions Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Utility Safety Solutions Limited.

Registration data Utility Safety Solutions Limited

Register date: 2014-03-26

Register number: 08961021

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Utility Safety Solutions Limited

Owner, director, manager of Utility Safety Solutions Limited

Karen Mckenna Secretary. Address: Danesfield, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 5EE, United Kingdom. DoB:

Gary Mckenna Director. Address: Danesfield, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 5EE, United Kingdom. DoB: August 1967, English

Jobs in Utility Safety Solutions Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Utility Safety Solutions Limited. Working and traineeship

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Manager. From GBP 3200

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2000

Assistant. From GBP 1600

Administrator. From GBP 2100

Responds for Utility Safety Solutions Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Utility Safety Solutions Limited. Leave a respond Utility Safety Solutions Limited in social networks. Utility Safety Solutions Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Utility Safety Solutions Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Utility Safety Solutions Limited: Gauld's Fruit & Veg Ltd. | Art Gallery 21 Ltd | New Wave Electronics Limited | Service Sports (wetherby) Ltd | The Staffordshire Tile And Stone Co Limited

This particular Utility Safety Solutions Limited firm has been in this business field for at least 2 years, having started in 2014. Started with Registered No. 08961021, Utility Safety Solutions was set up as a Private Limited Company located in 33 Danesfield, Benfleet SS7 5EE. The enterprise principal business activity number is 74909 and their NACE code stands for Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified. 2015-03-31 is the last time when the company accounts were reported. Utility Safety Solutions Ltd has been a force to be reckoned with for two years now.

There seems to be just one director presently overseeing this specific company, specifically Gary Mckenna who has been carrying out the director's obligations since 2014-03-26. To help the directors in their tasks, for the last almost one month the following company has been utilizing the expertise of Karen Mckenna, who's been concerned with ensuring the company's growth.