Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andBrowne Rosenheim & Co.limited

Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices

Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Thompson House 42-44 Dolben Street SE1 0UQ London

Phone: +44-1422 3603210

Fax: +44-1422 3603210

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited"? - send email to us!

Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited.

Registration data Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited

Register date: 1969-09-29

Register number: 00962856

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited

Owner, director, manager of Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited

Robin Hugh Latham Harrison Secretary. Address: Horns Cottage, Delmonden Lane, Hawkhurst, Kent, TN18 4XB. DoB: August 1957, British

Edward Kenneth Clive Foster Director. Address: The Old Dairy, Micklefield Hall Farm, Sarratt Road, Sarratt, Herts, WD3 6AQ. DoB: November 1967, British

David Tudor Henderson Director. Address: Upper Tolhurst Farm, Birchetts Green Lane, Ticehurst, East Sussex, TN5 7JG. DoB: April 1956, British

Robin Hugh Latham Harrison Director. Address: Horns Cottage, Delmonden Lane, Hawkhurst, Kent, TN18 4XB. DoB: August 1957, British

Emma Louise Ogilvie Director. Address: 34 Gowan Avenue, Fulham, London, SW6 6RF. DoB: August 1965, British

Malcolm Tristan Robert Gunton Secretary. Address: Te Kouma Cottage 4 Glebefield Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, Essex, CM3 2HX. DoB:

Anthony James Shelton Agar Director. Address: 1 Caithness Road, London, W14 0JB. DoB: November 1962, British

Anthony James Shelton Agar Secretary. Address: 1 Caithness Road, London, W14 0JB. DoB: November 1962, British

John Michael Brown Secretary. Address: 8 Wroxham Close, Lexden, Colchester, Essex, CO3 3RQ. DoB: April 1940, British

Timothy Vavasour Carter Director. Address: 7 Hestercombe Avenue, Fulham, London, SW6 5LL. DoB: January 1939, British

Michael George Batty Director. Address: 20 Gravett Close, Henley On Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 1XW. DoB: September 1934, British

Dennis Albert Ward Secretary. Address: 15 Woodview Crescent, Hildenborough, Tonbridge, Kent, TN11 9HD. DoB:

Jobs in Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited vacancies. Career and practice on Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited. Working and traineeship

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Tester. From GBP 3400

Director. From GBP 5200

Controller. From GBP 2600

Responds for Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited. Leave a respond Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited in social networks. Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited: Khs Consulting Limited | Avio Technology Limited | Eddowes Perry And Osbourne Limited | Delta Matrix Ltd | Quality Assessment Consultants (qac) Limited

Browne Rosenheim & Co.limited 's been on the local market for fourty seven years. Started with registration number 00962856 in 1969-09-29, the firm is registered at Thompson House, London SE1 0UQ. The enterprise Standard Industrial Classification Code is 46370 , that means Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices. 2016/04/30 is the last time when the accounts were filed. It has been 47 years for Browne Rosenheim & Companylimited in the field, it is still strong and is an example for many.

In the following limited company, a variety of director's responsibilities have so far been performed by Edward Kenneth Clive Foster, David Tudor Henderson and Robin Hugh Latham Harrison. Amongst these three managers, David Tudor Henderson has been employed by the limited company for the longest time, having been a member of company's Management Board since 24 years ago. To help the directors in their tasks, since the appointment on 2004-07-23 this specific limited company has been making use of Robin Hugh Latham Harrison, age 59 who's been working on ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.