T G Hyde Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesT G Hyde Limited

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

T G Hyde Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: The Old Bakery Tiptoe Road BH25 5SJ New Milton

Phone: +44-1322 4456573

Fax: +44-1322 4456573

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "T G Hyde Limited"? - send email to us!

T G Hyde Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders T G Hyde Limited.

Registration data T G Hyde Limited

Register date: 2012-01-26

Register number: 07925295

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for T G Hyde Limited

Owner, director, manager of T G Hyde Limited

Catherine Mary Hyde Secretary. Address: Tiptoe Road, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5SJ, United Kingdom. DoB:

Thomas George Hyde Director. Address: Tiptoe Road, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5SJ, United Kingdom. DoB: April 1979, British

Barbara Kahan Director. Address: 2 Woodberry Grove, North Finchley, London, N12 0DR, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1931, British

Jobs in T G Hyde Limited vacancies. Career and practice on T G Hyde Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on T G Hyde Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for T G Hyde Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for T G Hyde Limited. Leave a respond T G Hyde Limited in social networks. T G Hyde Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address T G Hyde Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as T G Hyde Limited: Client Future Central Administration Limited | Healthy Lifestyle Enterprises Limited | A R H Doyle Limited | Livingstone Ark Landscapes Ltd | Chocolate6 Ltd

07925295 is the reg. no. of T G Hyde Limited. The company was registered as a Private Limited Company on 2012-01-26. The company has been active in this business for the last 4 years. This company could be found at The Old Bakery Tiptoe Road in New Milton. It's post code assigned to this place is BH25 5SJ. This company is registered with SIC code 74909 which stands for Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified. T G Hyde Ltd filed its latest accounts up till 2015-01-31. The company's most recent annual return information was released on 2016-01-26. This company achieved a significant degree of success around the time when the company debuted in this field four years ago.

There's a single director presently controlling this business, specifically Thomas George Hyde who's been doing the director's tasks since 2012-01-26. The following business had been controlled by Barbara Kahan (age 85) who ultimately quit in January 2012. Moreover, the director's duties are constantly helped by a secretary - Catherine Mary Hyde, from who was recruited by the business in January 2012.