Prostar002 Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andProstar002 Limited

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Prostar002 Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 453-459 Moseley Road B12 9BX Birmingham

Phone: +44-1405 9879699

Fax: +44-1405 9879699

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Prostar002 Limited"? - send email to us!

Prostar002 Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Prostar002 Limited.

Registration data Prostar002 Limited

Register date: 2012-05-24

Register number: 08081565

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Prostar002 Limited

Owner, director, manager of Prostar002 Limited

Ibrahim Hussain Director. Address: Moseley Road, Birmingham, B12 9BX. DoB: June 1991, British

Ibrar Hussain Secretary. Address: Moseley Road, Birmingham, B12 9BX, United Kingdom. DoB:

Javed Iqbal Director. Address: Moseley Road, Birmingham, B12 9BX, United Kingdom. DoB: April 1966, British

Jobs in Prostar002 Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Prostar002 Limited. Working and traineeship

Tester. From GBP 2700

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Administrator. From GBP 2200

Assistant. From GBP 1400

Director. From GBP 5300

Electrician. From GBP 1800

Plumber. From GBP 1800

Cleaner. From GBP 1200

Tester. From GBP 3000

Responds for Prostar002 Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Prostar002 Limited. Leave a respond Prostar002 Limited in social networks. Prostar002 Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Prostar002 Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Prostar002 Limited: Liquorman Limited | Ontime Media Limited | R K Wines Ltd | North Road Stores Limited | The Window Factory (camberley) Limited

Prostar002 is a firm located at B12 9BX Birmingham at 453-459 Moseley Road. This company was established in 2012 and is registered as reg. no. 08081565. This company has been operating on the English market for 4 years now and its last known status is is active. This company declared SIC number is 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles. Prostar002 Ltd reported its account information up until 2015-05-23. Its latest annual return was submitted on 2016-03-01. Prostar002 Ltd has been a force to be reckoned with for four years now.

Ibrahim Hussain is this firm's single managing director, that was selected to lead the company in 2014. This firm had been led by Javed Iqbal (age 50) who in the end quit in 2014. In order to find professional help with legal documentation, since 2012 the firm has been utilizing the skills of Ibrar Hussain, who's been concerned with ensuring efficient administration of the company.