Philip Mayfield Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesPhilip Mayfield Limited

Non-trading company

Philip Mayfield Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 6 Templar Mews, Black Jack Street, Cirencester GL7 2AA Gloucestershire

Phone: +44-1566 5007263

Fax: +44-1566 5007263

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Philip Mayfield Limited"? - send email to us!

Philip Mayfield Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Philip Mayfield Limited.

Registration data Philip Mayfield Limited

Register date: 2005-12-22

Register number: 05661847

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Philip Mayfield Limited

Owner, director, manager of Philip Mayfield Limited

Philip Mayfield Director. Address: 6 Templar Mews, Black Jack, Street, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, GL7 2AA. DoB: June 1950, British

Niki Li Director. Address: Floor, No 116 Shaung Shi Road Section 3, Banqiao City, Taipei County 220, Taiwan. DoB: December 1970, Taiwanese

Jobs in Philip Mayfield Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Philip Mayfield Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1700

Helpdesk. From GBP 1200

Welder. From GBP 1900

Project Planner. From GBP 3600

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Responds for Philip Mayfield Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Philip Mayfield Limited. Leave a respond Philip Mayfield Limited in social networks. Philip Mayfield Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Philip Mayfield Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Philip Mayfield Limited: Dheepiga Import & Export Limited | Beauty And Hair Extensions Limited | Heron News And Booze Limited | Marvel X Limited | Elton Vale Yarns Limited

Philip Mayfield began its business in 2005 as a Private Limited Company under the ID 05661847. The business has been developing successfully for 11 years and it's currently active - proposal to strike off. The firm's head office is located in Gloucestershire at 6 Templar Mews, Black Jack. You can also locate this business using its zip code : GL7 2AA. The company declared SIC number is 74990 which means Non-trading company. Philip Mayfield Ltd reported its latest accounts up until 2014-12-31. The firm's latest annual return was filed on 2014-12-22.

When it comes to this particular limited company, a variety of director's responsibilities have so far been executed by Philip Mayfield who was designated to this position in 2005 in December. That limited company had been overseen by Niki Li (age 46) who ultimately quit in 2013.