Ridgeway Challow Limited

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesRidgeway Challow Limited

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Ridgeway Challow Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 1 Ogbourne Close OX12 9ER Wantage

Phone: +44-1435 4560394

Fax: +44-1435 4560394

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Ridgeway Challow Limited"? - send email to us!

Ridgeway Challow Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Ridgeway Challow Limited.

Registration data Ridgeway Challow Limited

Register date: 2013-07-22

Register number: 08618798

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Ridgeway Challow Limited

Owner, director, manager of Ridgeway Challow Limited

Julie Norris Secretary. Address: Ogbourne Close, Wantage, Oxfordshire, OX12 9ER, England. DoB:

Richard Mark Norris Director. Address: Ogbourne Close, Wantage, Oxfordshire, OX12 9ER, England. DoB: January 1963, British

Jobs in Ridgeway Challow Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Ridgeway Challow Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2200

Project Planner. From GBP 2600

Tester. From GBP 2100

Responds for Ridgeway Challow Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Ridgeway Challow Limited. Leave a respond Ridgeway Challow Limited in social networks. Ridgeway Challow Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Ridgeway Challow Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Ridgeway Challow Limited: Korney Limited | Infrasun Ltd | Avocet Consultancy Limited | Bedfordshire Green Business Network | Asap Consultancy And Training Limited

This enterprise operates as Ridgeway Challow Limited. This company was started 3 years ago and was registered with 08618798 as its registration number. This particular registered office of this firm is situated in Wantage. You can contact them at 1 Ogbourne Close. This enterprise declared SIC number is 82990 which stands for Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. Ridgeway Challow Ltd released its latest accounts for the period up to 2015/03/31. The business latest annual return information was filed on 2015/07/22. Right from the start three years ago, it has been a well respected competitor in this field, achieving their business goals.

This company has one managing director at the moment employed by the following limited company, namely Richard Mark Norris who has been doing the director's assignments for 3 years. Moreover, the managing director's tasks are aided by a secretary - Julie Norris, from who was hired by this limited company in 2013.