Wireless Broadband Communications Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationWireless Broadband Communications Limited

Other information technology service activities

Wireless Broadband Communications Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 40 Chadwick Crescent WF13 2JF Dewsbury

Phone: +44-1254 6825500

Fax: +44-1254 6825500

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Wireless Broadband Communications Limited"? - send email to us!

Wireless Broadband Communications Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Wireless Broadband Communications Limited.

Registration data Wireless Broadband Communications Limited

Register date: 2005-07-25

Register number: 05517335

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Wireless Broadband Communications Limited

Owner, director, manager of Wireless Broadband Communications Limited

Karina Markarian Secretary. Address: The Merridale, Hale, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA15 0LJ, United Kingdom. DoB: n\a, British

Professor Garegin Markarian Director. Address: The Merridale, Hale, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA15 0LJ, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1954, British

Igor Dyadyuk Director. Address: Post Code 111250, Lefortovsky Val Street, 11/2/150, Moscow, Russia. DoB: April 1964, Russian

Maxim Vozokhin Director. Address: Moscow Region, Leninski Region, Pos Dubrovski, Turova Str 6/87, Moscow, Russia. DoB: May 1969, Russian

Martin David Young Secretary. Address: 47 Rumbridge Street, Totton, Southampton, Hampshire, SO40 9DR. DoB:

Jobs in Wireless Broadband Communications Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Wireless Broadband Communications Limited. Working and traineeship

Welder. From GBP 1800

Driver. From GBP 2300

Controller. From GBP 2500

Driver. From GBP 2300

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1900

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1400

Controller. From GBP 2000

Responds for Wireless Broadband Communications Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Wireless Broadband Communications Limited. Leave a respond Wireless Broadband Communications Limited in social networks. Wireless Broadband Communications Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Wireless Broadband Communications Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Wireless Broadband Communications Limited: Lpd Consultants Limited | Raytrace Limited | Mnr Global Trading Inc Ltd | Swift Property Management & Consultancy Limited | The Winsford Trust

Wireless Broadband Communications Limited could be reached at 40 Chadwick Crescent, in Dewsbury. The company's zip code is WF13 2JF. Wireless Broadband Communications has been in this business for eleven years. The company's Companies House Registration Number is 05517335. The firm declared SIC number is 62090 which stands for Other information technology service activities. 2015-12-31 is the last time the accounts were reported. Since the company debuted on the local market 11 years ago, this company has managed to sustain its impressive level of success.

Professor Garegin Markarian, Igor Dyadyuk and Maxim Vozokhin are registered as the firm's directors and have been doing everything they can to help the company since 2005. Additionally, the managing director's duties are helped by a secretary - Karina Markarian, from who was hired by this specific limited company in May 2007.