No 17 (operations) Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andNo 17 (operations) Limited

Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

No 17 (operations) Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 34 Presburg Road KT3 5AH New Malden

Phone: +44-1488 7286376

Fax: +44-1488 7286376

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "No 17 (operations) Limited"? - send email to us!

No 17 (operations) Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders No 17 (operations) Limited.

Registration data No 17 (operations) Limited

Register date: 2011-08-18

Register number: 07744580

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for No 17 (operations) Limited

Owner, director, manager of No 17 (operations) Limited

Henrik Sjostrom Henson Director. Address: Presburg Road, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 5AH, England. DoB: July 1958, Danish

Richard Boyden Director. Address: Liston Court, Marlow, Bucks, SL7 1ER, England. DoB: March 1953, British

Jobs in No 17 (operations) Limited vacancies. Career and practice on No 17 (operations) Limited. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 1800

Administrator. From GBP 2400

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Manager. From GBP 2700

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Responds for No 17 (operations) Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for No 17 (operations) Limited. Leave a respond No 17 (operations) Limited in social networks. No 17 (operations) Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address No 17 (operations) Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as No 17 (operations) Limited: Rulewave (scotland) Limited | Einfach Gut! Region Mitte Limited | Kpg Europe Limited | Discovery Conferences Limited | The British Antique Furniture Restorers' Association Limited

The official moment the firm was established is Thu, 18th Aug 2011. Registered under company registration number 07744580, this company is considered a PLC. You may visit the main office of the firm during business times at the following address: 34 Presburg Road , KT3 5AH New Malden. The company is registered with SIC code 47110 which means Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating. The firm's latest financial reports were filed up to 2015/08/31 and the most recent annual return was released on 2015/08/18. No 17 (operations) Ltd has been one of the local leaders in this field for the last five years.

Henrik Sjostrom Henson and Richard Boyden are the firm's directors and have been doing everything they can to help the company since July 2013.