Curtis Connect Limited

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesCurtis Connect Limited

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Curtis Connect Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 12 Montgomery Way Chandlers Ford SO53 3PY Eastleigh

Phone: +44-1536 2215362

Fax: +44-1536 2215362

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Curtis Connect Limited"? - send email to us!

Curtis Connect Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Curtis Connect Limited.

Registration data Curtis Connect Limited

Register date: 1994-11-14

Register number: 02989625

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Curtis Connect Limited

Owner, director, manager of Curtis Connect Limited

Michael Willard Curtis Director. Address: 12 Montgomery Way, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3PY. DoB: April 1938, British

Heather Christabel Curtis Director. Address: 12 Montgomery Way, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3PY. DoB: September 1939, British

Waterlow Secretaries Limited Corporate-nominee-secretary. Address: 6-8 Underwood Street, London, N1 7JQ. DoB:

Waterlow Nominees Limited Corporate-nominee-director. Address: 6-8 Underwood Street, London, N1 7JQ. DoB:

Jobs in Curtis Connect Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Curtis Connect Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Curtis Connect Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Curtis Connect Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Curtis Connect Limited. Leave a respond Curtis Connect Limited in social networks. Curtis Connect Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Curtis Connect Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Curtis Connect Limited: Coretex Sales & Marketing Limited | Hatten Engineering Limited | Western Management Services Limited | United Forex Limited | The Co-operative School Development Partnership Limited

Curtis Connect Limited with reg. no. 02989625 has been in this business field for 22 years. This PLC is located at 12 Montgomery Way, Chandlers Ford in Eastleigh and their postal code is SO53 3PY. Its name transformation from Speed 4596 to Curtis Connect Limited took place in 1994-12-08. This enterprise SIC and NACE codes are 82990 and has the NACE code: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. Curtis Connect Ltd reported its account information up to 2015-12-31. The firm's latest annual return was released on 2015-11-14. It has been twenty two years for Curtis Connect Ltd on the local market, it is constantly pushing forward and is an example for the competition.

As suggested by the enterprise's employees directory, since 1994 there have been two directors: Michael Willard Curtis and Heather Christabel Curtis.