Double Impressions Limited

All UK companiesOther service activitiesDouble Impressions Limited

Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Double Impressions Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 163 Victoria Road Torry AB11 9ND Aberdeen

Phone: +44-1442 4209106

Fax: +44-1442 4209106

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Double Impressions Limited"? - send email to us!

Double Impressions Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Double Impressions Limited.

Registration data Double Impressions Limited

Register date: 2010-05-12

Register number: SC378413

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Double Impressions Limited

Owner, director, manager of Double Impressions Limited

Michelle Humphrey Director. Address: Mansfield Road, Torry, Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, AB11 9QN, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1974, Scottish

Jobs in Double Impressions Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Double Impressions Limited. Working and traineeship

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Driver. From GBP 2100

Tester. From GBP 3200

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Responds for Double Impressions Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Double Impressions Limited. Leave a respond Double Impressions Limited in social networks. Double Impressions Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Double Impressions Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Double Impressions Limited: Beck 12 Limited | Davboot Limited | Hepburn Sales & Resourcing Limited | Suntech Security International Limited | Cox Design (uk) Ltd

Registered as SC378413 6 years ago, Double Impressions Limited was set up as a PLC. The company's present registration address is 163 Victoria Road, Torry Aberdeen. The enterprise is classified under the NACe and SiC code 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment. 2015-04-30 is the last time when company accounts were filed. It’s been six years since Double Impressions Ltd has debuted in this line of business is officially located at it seems they are showing no signs of stopping.

Michelle Humphrey is this specific company's individual managing director, who was given the job on Wed, 12th May 2010.