Cottingham Leisure Limited

All UK companiesArts, entertainment and recreationCottingham Leisure Limited

Other sports activities

Cottingham Leisure Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Spring Park Farm Park Lane HU16 5RZ Cottingham

Phone: +44-1464 9586639

Fax: +44-1464 9586639

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Cottingham Leisure Limited"? - send email to us!

Cottingham Leisure Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Cottingham Leisure Limited.

Registration data Cottingham Leisure Limited

Register date: 1993-09-13

Register number: 02852780

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Cottingham Leisure Limited

Owner, director, manager of Cottingham Leisure Limited

John Wiles Secretary. Address: Spring Park Farm Park Lane, Cottingham, North Humberside, HU16 5RZ. DoB: April 1945, British

Jane Elizabeth Wiles Director. Address: Spring Park Farm, Park Lane, Cottingham Kingston Upon Hull, East Yorkshire, HU16 5RZ. DoB: July 1974, British

John Wiles Director. Address: Spring Park Farm Park Lane, Cottingham, North Humberside, HU16 5RZ. DoB: April 1945, British

Robert John Wiles Director. Address: Spring Park Farm, Park Lane, Cottingham, North Humberside, HU16 5RZ. DoB: June 1972, British

William Sidney North Director. Address: 2 Bricknell Avenue, Hull, North Humbeside, HU5 4JS. DoB: November 1941, British

Terence William Gordon Litten Director. Address: 30 West End Road, Cottingham, North Humberside, HU16 5PN. DoB: January 1943, British

John Wiles Secretary. Address: Spring Park Farm Park Lane, Cottingham, North Humberside, HU16 5RZ. DoB: April 1945, British

William Sidney North Secretary. Address: 2 Bricknell Avenue, Hull, North Humbeside, HU5 4JS. DoB: November 1941, British

Jobs in Cottingham Leisure Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Cottingham Leisure Limited. Working and traineeship

Engineer. From GBP 2700

Plumber. From GBP 2200

Assistant. From GBP 1400

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 2000

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2300

Assistant. From GBP 1400

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Helpdesk. From GBP 1200

Responds for Cottingham Leisure Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Cottingham Leisure Limited. Leave a respond Cottingham Leisure Limited in social networks. Cottingham Leisure Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Cottingham Leisure Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Cottingham Leisure Limited: Aptamer Diagnostics Limited | Marshwall Properties Ltd | Well Wizards Limited | Sally Mcintosh Design Limited | Future Generation Software Limited

02852780 is the registration number of Cottingham Leisure Limited. This company was registered as a PLC on Mon, 13th Sep 1993. This company has existed on the British market for twenty three years. This business can be reached at Spring Park Farm Park Lane in Cottingham. The post code assigned to this location is HU16 5RZ. This business is classified under the NACe and SiC code 93199 which means Other sports activities. 2015/12/31 is the last time company accounts were filed. Since the company started in this line of business 23 years ago, it has sustained its great level of success.

The information we have about the following firm's employees suggests there are three directors: Jane Elizabeth Wiles, John Wiles and Robert John Wiles who became a part of the team on Tue, 28th Sep 1993. Furthermore, the managing director's efforts are bolstered by a secretary - John Wiles, age 71, from who was selected by this specific limited company on Sun, 1st Jan 1995.