Accpro Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesAccpro Ltd

Bookkeeping activities

Accpro Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Tudor House The Green Great Bentley CO7 8PG Colchester

Phone: +44-1483 2365051

Fax: +44-1547 7740661

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Accpro Ltd"? - send email to us!

Accpro Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Accpro Ltd.

Registration data Accpro Ltd

Register date: 2011-11-02

Register number: 07831629

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Accpro Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Accpro Ltd

Timothy John Carney Director. Address: The Green, Great Bentley, Colchester, Essex, CO7 8PG, England. DoB: December 1952, British

Susan Lynn Carney Director. Address: The Green, Great Bentley, Colchester, Essex, CO7 8PG, England. DoB: October 1953, British

Jobs in Accpro Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Accpro Ltd. Working and traineeship

Other personal. From GBP 1100

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Welder. From GBP 1500

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Responds for Accpro Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Accpro Ltd. Leave a respond Accpro Ltd in social networks. Accpro Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Accpro Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Accpro Ltd: Jetcatcher Limited | Lulzim Aliaj Transport Ltd | Pratten Technical Services Limited | Phil Crooks Transport Services Ltd | Formula Freight Limited

Accpro is a company with it's headquarters at CO7 8PG Colchester at Tudor House The Green. The company has been operating since 2011 and is registered under the registration number 07831629. The company has been on the English market for 5 years now and the up-to-data status is is active - proposal to strike off. The company principal business activity number is 69202 which means Bookkeeping activities. 2016-04-30 is the last time when the accounts were reported.

According to the official data, the following limited company is guided by a solitary managing director: Timothy John Carney, who was selected to lead the company in May 2012. This limited company had been controlled by Susan Lynn Carney (age 63) who ultimately resigned 3 years ago.