Sky Developments Limited

All UK companiesConstructionSky Developments Limited

Development of building projects

Sky Developments Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: The Old Brewhouse 49-51 Brewhouse Hill Wheathampstead AL4 8AN St Albans

Phone: +44-1340 9032928

Fax: +44-1340 9032928

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Sky Developments Limited"? - send email to us!

Sky Developments Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Sky Developments Limited.

Registration data Sky Developments Limited

Register date: 2013-07-30

Register number: 08629671

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Sky Developments Limited

Owner, director, manager of Sky Developments Limited

Joanne Moore Director. Address: Albury End, Albury, Herts, SG11 2HR, Uk. DoB: June 1980, British

Nicholas Moore Director. Address: Albury End, Albury, Herts, SG11 2HR, Uk. DoB: December 1970, British

Barbara Kahan Director. Address: 2 Woodberry Grove, North Finchley, London, N12 0DR, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1931, British

Jobs in Sky Developments Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Sky Developments Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrician. From GBP 1800

Project Planner. From GBP 3800

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2500

Manager. From GBP 3300

Driver. From GBP 2000

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1900

Package Manager. From GBP 2000

Carpenter. From GBP 2100

Responds for Sky Developments Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Sky Developments Limited. Leave a respond Sky Developments Limited in social networks. Sky Developments Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Sky Developments Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Sky Developments Limited: Blue Compass Accounting Ltd | Too Zarr Limited | Glasgow Cognitive Therapy Centre Limited | High Definition Legal Solutions Limited | Priory Safety Services Limited

Sky Developments Limited can be found at St Albans at The Old Brewhouse 49-51 Brewhouse Hill. Anyone can look up this business by the area code - AL4 8AN. Sky Developments's founding dates back to year 2013. The firm is registered under the number 08629671 and their state is liquidation. The firm declared SIC number is 41100 which means Development of building projects. 2014/06/30 is the last time when account status updates were reported.

There's a number of two directors running the following limited company at present, specifically Joanne Moore and Nicholas Moore who have been carrying out the directors duties since October 2013.