Leading Edge Concepts Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andLeading Edge Concepts Limited

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Retail sale of audio and video equipment in specialised stores

Leading Edge Concepts Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 5 Tenth Avenue Trade Park, Tenth Avenue West Team Valley Trading Estate NE11 0GU Gateshead

Phone: +44-1353 6744750

Fax: +44-1353 6744750

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Leading Edge Concepts Limited"? - send email to us!

Leading Edge Concepts Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Leading Edge Concepts Limited.

Registration data Leading Edge Concepts Limited

Register date: 1996-11-11

Register number: 03276086

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Leading Edge Concepts Limited

Owner, director, manager of Leading Edge Concepts Limited

Constance Sahota Director. Address: Tenth Avenue Trade Park, Tenth Avenue West, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE11 0GU, England. DoB: March 1973, British

Servpreet Sahota Director. Address: Tenth Avenue Trade Park, Tenth Avenue West, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE11 0GU, England. DoB: September 1967, British

Gurpreet Singh Sahota Director. Address: 101 Coatsworth Road, Bensham, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, NE8 1SQ. DoB: October 1966, British

Jobs in Leading Edge Concepts Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Leading Edge Concepts Limited. Working and traineeship

Project Planner. From GBP 3400

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1700

Driver. From GBP 1800

Engineer. From GBP 2700

Director. From GBP 6000

Manager. From GBP 3000

Project Planner. From GBP 3900

Package Manager. From GBP 1700

Responds for Leading Edge Concepts Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Leading Edge Concepts Limited. Leave a respond Leading Edge Concepts Limited in social networks. Leading Edge Concepts Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Leading Edge Concepts Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Leading Edge Concepts Limited: Addwarmth Plumbing And Heating Specialist Limited | Tdr Capital General Partner Ii Limited | Malvern Court Flats Management Limited | Singleton & Manning Limited | The Workshop Uk Limited

1996 is the date that marks the beginning of Leading Edge Concepts Limited, the company that is situated at 5 Tenth Avenue Trade Park, Tenth Avenue West, Team Valley Trading Estate , Gateshead. That would make twenty years Leading Edge Concepts has prospered on the market, as the company was established on 11th November 1996. The registration number is 03276086 and the postal code is NE11 0GU. This enterprise SIC code is 47910 , that means Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet. November 30, 2015 is the last time when account status updates were filed. 20 years of experience on the local market comes to full flow with Leading Edge Concepts Ltd as they managed to keep their customers happy through all this time.

As mentioned in this particular firm's employees register, since January 1999 there have been two directors: Constance Sahota and Servpreet Sahota.