Martin Morrison & Co. Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesMartin Morrison & Co. Limited

Accounting and auditing activities

Bookkeeping activities

Martin Morrison & Co. Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 81 Holmsdale Grove DA7 6PA Bexleyheath

Phone: +44-1463 6792816

Fax: +44-1463 6792816

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Martin Morrison & Co. Limited"? - send email to us!

Martin Morrison & Co. Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Martin Morrison & Co. Limited.

Registration data Martin Morrison & Co. Limited

Register date: 2006-08-18

Register number: 05910593

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Martin Morrison & Co. Limited

Owner, director, manager of Martin Morrison & Co. Limited

Symon Lawson Abudey Secretary. Address: 80 Pembury Road, Bexleyheath, Kent, DA7 5LN. DoB: July 1950, British

Yaw Kusi Director. Address: 81 Holmsdale Grove, Bexleyheath, Kent, DA7 6PA. DoB: March 1953, British

Yaw Kusi Director. Address: Eltham High Street, London, SE9 1TY, Uk. DoB: February 1987, British

Keith Stephen Dungate Secretary. Address: Brampton Road, Bexleyheath, Kent, DA7 4SY. DoB: n\a, British

Stephanie Marie Dungate Director. Address: 188 Brampton Road, Bexleyheath, Kent, DA7 4SY. DoB: August 1956, British

Jobs in Martin Morrison & Co. Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Martin Morrison & Co. Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Martin Morrison & Co. Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Martin Morrison & Co. Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Martin Morrison & Co. Limited. Leave a respond Martin Morrison & Co. Limited in social networks. Martin Morrison & Co. Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Martin Morrison & Co. Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Martin Morrison & Co. Limited: Rush Leys Finance Limited | Udder Interests Limited | Highbrids Ltd | Additions Recruitment Group Limited | Plumbin & Heatin Services Limited

This particular firm is registered in Bexleyheath with reg. no. 05910593. This company was established in the year 2006. The office of the firm is located at 81 Holmsdale Grove . The area code is DA7 6PA. The firm SIC code is 69201 and their NACE code stands for Accounting and auditing activities. Its most recent financial reports were submitted for the period up to 2015-08-31 and the most current annual return was released on 2015-08-18. Martin Morrison & Company. Limited has been in the field for the last ten years.

Within the following limited company, the full extent of director's tasks have so far been performed by Yaw Kusi who was assigned this position in 2006. The following limited company had been guided by Yaw Kusi (age 29) who eventually resigned in May 2011. Additionally another director, namely Stephanie Marie Dungate, age 60 gave up the position in 2006. In order to maximise its growth, since August 2006 this limited company has been implementing the ideas of Symon Lawson Abudey, age 66 who's been focusing on successful communication and correspondence within the firm.