Nine Functions Ltd

All UK companiesFinancial and insurance activitiesNine Functions Ltd

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Nine Functions Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 54 Grestone Ave Handsworth Wood B20 1AX Birmingham

Phone: +44-1407 1980804

Fax: +44-1407 1980804

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Nine Functions Ltd"? - send email to us!

Nine Functions Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Nine Functions Ltd.

Registration data Nine Functions Ltd

Register date: 2013-05-13

Register number: 08524851

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Nine Functions Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Nine Functions Ltd

Aarti Devi Dhunna Director. Address: Grestone Ave, Handsworth Wood, Birmingham, West Midlands, B20 1AX, United Kingdom. DoB: October 1986, British

Jobs in Nine Functions Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Nine Functions Ltd. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1600

Fabricator. From GBP 2100

Other personal. From GBP 1500

Helpdesk. From GBP 1300

Electrician. From GBP 1800

Engineer. From GBP 2200

Responds for Nine Functions Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Nine Functions Ltd. Leave a respond Nine Functions Ltd in social networks. Nine Functions Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Nine Functions Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Nine Functions Ltd: Larrabee Financial Consulting Ltd | Mny Infotech Ltd | Radio Show Limited | Dbc (uk) Ltd | Synthesys Ltd

2013 marks the start of Nine Functions Ltd, the company registered at 54 Grestone Ave, Handsworth Wood , Birmingham. This means it's been three years Nine Functions has been on the British market, as the company was established on Monday 13th May 2013. The firm Companies House Reg No. is 08524851 and its area code is B20 1AX. This business SIC and NACE codes are 64999 : Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified. The latest records cover the period up to 2015-11-30 and the latest annual return was released on 2016-05-13. This business reached a high level of success around the time when it originated on the local market 3 years ago.

For three years, this particular firm has only been guided by one managing director: Aarti Devi Dhunna who has been managing it since Monday 13th May 2013.