The Sugar Free Tree Ltd

All UK companiesAccommodation and food service activitiesThe Sugar Free Tree Ltd

Other food services

The Sugar Free Tree Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 393a Edgware Road W2 1BT London

Phone: +44-1403 6004547

Fax: +44-1403 6004547

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "The Sugar Free Tree Ltd"? - send email to us!

The Sugar Free Tree Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders The Sugar Free Tree Ltd.

Registration data The Sugar Free Tree Ltd

Register date: 2012-05-02

Register number: 08053864

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for The Sugar Free Tree Ltd

Owner, director, manager of The Sugar Free Tree Ltd

Information about The Sugar Free Tree Ltd personal no available.

Jobs in The Sugar Free Tree Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on The Sugar Free Tree Ltd. Working and traineeship

Electrician. From GBP 1700

Other personal. From GBP 1100

Controller. From GBP 2500

Responds for The Sugar Free Tree Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for The Sugar Free Tree Ltd. Leave a respond The Sugar Free Tree Ltd in social networks. The Sugar Free Tree Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address The Sugar Free Tree Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as The Sugar Free Tree Ltd: Ercos Limited | Lcr Comms Ltd | Sclater Equine Ltd | Fusion8 Limited | Premium Benefits Ltd

This particular business is located in London under the ID 08053864. This firm was established in 2012. The office of the firm is situated at 393a Edgware Road . The postal code is W2 1BT. This company SIC and NACE codes are 56290 and their NACE code stands for Other food services. Company board of directors is ran by one director: Mohammad Malik . The Sugar Free Tree Limited released its latest accounts up till 2013-05-31. The business latest annual return information was filed on 2014-05-02.