United Star Technology Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesUnited Star Technology Limited

Non-trading company

United Star Technology Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 9 Pantygraigwen Road CF37 2RR Pontypridd

Phone: +44-1362 1529815

Fax: +44-1362 1529815

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "United Star Technology Limited"? - send email to us!

United Star Technology Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders United Star Technology Limited.

Registration data United Star Technology Limited

Register date: 2013-08-22

Register number: 08661357

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for United Star Technology Limited

Owner, director, manager of United Star Technology Limited

Jiarun Zhou Director. Address: 39-41 Chase Side, London, N14 5BP, United Kingdom. DoB: October 1982, Chinese

Jobs in United Star Technology Limited vacancies. Career and practice on United Star Technology Limited. Working and traineeship

Helpdesk. From GBP 1500

Electrician. From GBP 2200

Cleaner. From GBP 1100

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2100

Responds for United Star Technology Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for United Star Technology Limited. Leave a respond United Star Technology Limited in social networks. United Star Technology Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address United Star Technology Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as United Star Technology Limited: Lavi Computers Limited | Kaip Consultancy Services Limited | Computerised Accounting And Payroll Solutions Limited | Vitamin Art Workshop Ltd | Equisolve Software Consultants Limited

United Star Technology Limited ,registered as Private Limited Company, based in 9 Pantygraigwen Road, , Pontypridd. It's post code is CF37 2RR The company has been operating since 2013. The company's registered no. is 08661357. The company is registered with SIC code 74990 - Non-trading company. 2016-08-31 is the last time the company accounts were reported.

As for the firm, the full range of director's assignments have so far been done by Jiarun Zhou who was designated to this position 3 years ago. At least one secretary in this firm is a limited company, specifically Hongkong Huasheng Registrations Limited.