Caledonian Cafe Limited

All UK companiesAccommodation and food service activitiesCaledonian Cafe Limited

Licensed restaurants

Caledonian Cafe Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Caledonian Cafe, Wentworth Street, Portree IV51 9EJ Isle Of Skye

Phone: +44-1234 6914489

Fax: +44-1234 6914489

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Caledonian Cafe Limited"? - send email to us!

Caledonian Cafe Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Caledonian Cafe Limited.

Registration data Caledonian Cafe Limited

Register date: 2005-01-28

Register number: SC279023

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Caledonian Cafe Limited

Owner, director, manager of Caledonian Cafe Limited

Campbell Watt Dickson Director. Address: Caledonian Cafe, Wentworth, Street, Portree, Isle Of Skye, IV51 9EJ. DoB: December 1966, British

Alexandra Margaret Dickson Secretary. Address: Heatherfield, Portree, Isle Of Skye, IV51 9SE. DoB: December 1973, British

Alexandra Margaret Dickson Director. Address: Caledonian Cafe, Wentworth, Street, Portree, Isle Of Skye, IV51 9EJ. DoB: December 1973, British

Calum Macnab Gillies Director. Address: Caledonian Cafe, Wentworth, Street, Portree, Isle Of Skye, IV51 9EJ. DoB: August 1969, British

Boyd Vernon Dickson Director. Address: Caledonian Cafe, Wentworth, Street, Portree, Isle Of Skye, IV51 9EJ. DoB: November 1933, British

Campbell Watt Dickson Director. Address: 2 Glamaig Place, Portree, Skye, IV51 9PJ. DoB: December 1966, British

Jobs in Caledonian Cafe Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Caledonian Cafe Limited. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2100

Director. From GBP 6300

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Tester. From GBP 3600

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 2200

Fabricator. From GBP 2000

Tester. From GBP 2500

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1100

Welder. From GBP 1300

Responds for Caledonian Cafe Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Caledonian Cafe Limited. Leave a respond Caledonian Cafe Limited in social networks. Caledonian Cafe Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Caledonian Cafe Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Caledonian Cafe Limited: Kern Leisure Systems Limited | Sense Training Services Ltd | Hostelsystem Ltd | Fintech Solutions Limited | Red Handle Software Limited

Registered as SC279023 11 years ago, Caledonian Cafe Limited is categorised as a PLC. The active mailing address is Caledonian Cafe, Wentworth, Street, Portree Isle Of Skye. It began under the business name Portree Cafe, though for the last 10 years has operated under the business name Caledonian Cafe Limited. This company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 56101 which stands for Licensed restaurants. 2015-11-30 is the last time the company accounts were filed. Since the company began on this market eleven years ago, this firm has sustained its impressive level of success.

Current directors listed by this specific firm are: Campbell Watt Dickson assigned to lead the company in 2013, Alexandra Margaret Dickson assigned to lead the company in 2008 and Calum Macnab Gillies assigned to lead the company in 2005 in January. In order to find professional help with legal documentation, since 2009 the following firm has been providing employment to Alexandra Margaret Dickson, age 43 who's been focusing on ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.