Systematic Review Solutions Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesSystematic Review Solutions Limited

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Systematic Review Solutions Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 89 Russell Drive NG8 2BA Nottingham

Phone: +44-141 7405029

Fax: +44-141 7405029

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Systematic Review Solutions Limited"? - send email to us!

Systematic Review Solutions Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Systematic Review Solutions Limited.

Registration data Systematic Review Solutions Limited

Register date: 2013-06-12

Register number: 08566674

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Systematic Review Solutions Limited

Owner, director, manager of Systematic Review Solutions Limited

David Victor Gosling-lewis Director. Address: Russell Drive, Nottingham, NG8 2BA, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1966, English

Jun Xia Director. Address: Russell Drive, Nottingham, NG8 2BA, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1980, Chinese

Jobs in Systematic Review Solutions Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Systematic Review Solutions Limited. Working and traineeship

Carpenter. From GBP 1900

Carpenter. From GBP 1700

Assistant. From GBP 1000

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 2000

Welder. From GBP 1900

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Responds for Systematic Review Solutions Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Systematic Review Solutions Limited. Leave a respond Systematic Review Solutions Limited in social networks. Systematic Review Solutions Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Systematic Review Solutions Limited on google map

The Systematic Review Solutions Limited business has been in this business field for 3 years, having launched in 2013. Started with Registered No. 08566674, Systematic Review Solutions was set up as a Private Limited Company located in 89 Russell Drive, Nottingham NG8 2BA. This firm is classified under the NACe and SiC code 74909 : Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified. The most recent financial reports were filed up to 2015-06-30 and the most current annual return information was submitted on 2016-06-12. This firm managed to reach a high level of success right around when the firm started on the local market three years ago.

The trademark number of Systematic Review Solutions is UK00003062627. It was applied for in July, 2014 and their IPO published it in the journal number 2014-032.

Given the company's growing number of employees, it was necessary to find other executives: David Victor Gosling-lewis and Jun Xia who have been working as a team for 3 years for the benefit of this business.