Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesJupiter Management Solutions Ltd

Other activities of employment placement agencies

Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 27 Old Gloucester Street WC1N 3AX London

Phone: +44-1483 5505493

Fax: +44-1483 5505493

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd"? - send email to us!

Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd.

Registration data Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd

Register date: 2014-10-23

Register number: 09277757

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd

Zakiyah Maryam Razvi Director. Address: Old Gloucester Street, London, WC1N 3AX, England. DoB: February 1968, British

Jobs in Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd. Leave a respond Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd in social networks. Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd: Iv Hosting Limited | Muktha Ltd | 7 Tel Telecom Ltd | Slatengine Limited | Share Software Ltd

Situated at 27 Old Gloucester Street, London WC1N 3AX Jupiter Management Solutions Ltd is categorised as a Private Limited Company issued a 09277757 registration number. The company was created on 2014-10-23. This firm declared SIC number is 78109 which stands for Other activities of employment placement agencies. 2015-10-31 is the last time when account status updates were filed. For as long as 2 years Jupiter Management Solutions Limited has been a local leader in this particular field.

The company has just one director at the current moment employed by the following limited company, specifically Zakiyah Maryam Razvi who's been carrying out the director's responsibilities since 2014-10-23.