Tpw Graphics Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesTpw Graphics Limited

specialised design activities

Photographic activities not elsewhere classified

Tpw Graphics Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Bramble Cottage Shop Road, Little Bromley CO11 2PZ Manningtree

Phone: +44-1436 5017150

Fax: +44-1259 9689361

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Tpw Graphics Limited"? - send email to us!

Tpw Graphics Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Tpw Graphics Limited.

Registration data Tpw Graphics Limited

Register date: 2012-03-12

Register number: 07985475

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Tpw Graphics Limited

Owner, director, manager of Tpw Graphics Limited

Anita Spall Director. Address: Shop Road, Little Bromley, Manningtree, CO112PZ, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1962, British

David Spall Director. Address: Chapel Lane, Great Bromley, Colchester, CO77JT, United Kingdom. DoB: September 1949, British

Jobs in Tpw Graphics Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Tpw Graphics Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Tpw Graphics Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Tpw Graphics Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Tpw Graphics Limited. Leave a respond Tpw Graphics Limited in social networks. Tpw Graphics Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Tpw Graphics Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Tpw Graphics Limited: Hereford Cycle Hub C.i.c. | Blackgang Caterers Limited | A2aa Ltd | Power Associates (sussex) Limited | Roma Acai Limited

07985475 - company registration number assigned to Tpw Graphics Limited. The firm was registered as a PLC on 2012/03/12. The firm has existed on the market for the last 4 years. This enterprise can be reached at Bramble Cottage Shop Road, Little Bromley in Manningtree. The main office post code assigned to this location is CO11 2PZ. This enterprise is classified under the NACe and SiC code 74100 : specialised design activities. The business most recent filed account data documents were submitted for the period up to 31st March 2015 and the most current annual return was submitted on 12th March 2016. From the moment the company debuted four years ago, it became one of the leaders of the local market.

Taking into consideration this particular enterprise's employees list, since 2012 there have been two directors: Anita Spall and David Spall.