Uv-tec Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesUv-tec Limited

Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Uv-tec Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Broadoak House Cricket Green RG27 8PH Hartley Wintney

Phone: +44-1445 1555084

Fax: +44-1547 5486816

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Uv-tec Limited"? - send email to us!

Uv-tec Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Uv-tec Limited.

Registration data Uv-tec Limited

Register date: 1994-09-01

Register number: 02963834

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Uv-tec Limited

Owner, director, manager of Uv-tec Limited

Christopher Francis Director. Address: Broadoak House, Cricket Green, Hartley Wintney, Hampshire, RG27 8BH. DoB: August 1941, British

Eleanor Juliet Francis Director. Address: Broadoak House, Cricket Green, Hartley Wintney, Hampshire. DoB: January 1941, British

Jobs in Uv-tec Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Uv-tec Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1500

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Director. From GBP 5900

Package Manager. From GBP 1700

Other personal. From GBP 1400

Plumber. From GBP 1700

Cleaner. From GBP 1200

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Responds for Uv-tec Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Uv-tec Limited. Leave a respond Uv-tec Limited in social networks. Uv-tec Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Uv-tec Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Uv-tec Limited: Palm3 Limited | Asylum | Uk And Alpine Events Ltd. | Supervision Media Sports Limited | Northumberland Rugby Football Union Limited

Registered with number 02963834 twenty two years ago, Uv-tec Limited is a PLC. The firm's current office address is Broadoak House, Cricket Green Hartley Wintney. This firm declared SIC number is 74909 , that means Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified. 31st August 2015 is the last time when account status updates were filed.

As stated, this specific firm was built in 1994-09-01 and has been led by two directors.