Xs-pro Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationXs-pro Limited

Other information technology service activities

Xs-pro Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 109 Vernon House Friar Lane Office 613 NG1 6DQ Nottingham

Phone: +44-1431 7723632

Fax: +44-1409 4920745

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Xs-pro Limited"? - send email to us!

Xs-pro Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Xs-pro Limited.

Registration data Xs-pro Limited

Register date: 2005-02-09

Register number: 05358465

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Xs-pro Limited

Owner, director, manager of Xs-pro Limited

Waqas Ahmed Director. Address: Friar Lane, Office 613, Nottingham, NG1 6DQ, England. DoB: September 1975, British

Khuram Malik Director. Address: Warwick Enterprise Park, Wellesbourne, Warwick, CV35 9EF, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1980, British

Jobs in Xs-pro Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Xs-pro Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Xs-pro Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Xs-pro Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Xs-pro Limited. Leave a respond Xs-pro Limited in social networks. Xs-pro Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Xs-pro Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Xs-pro Limited: 111 Osborne Road Flats Management Company Limited | Bowen Court Management Company Limited | Ivy Bank Management Company Limited | Redfern House Services Limited | Cloverley House Management Company Limited

Xs-pro Limited was set up as Private Limited Company, that is located in 109 Vernon House Friar Lane, Office 613 in Nottingham. The company zip code is NG1 6DQ This enterprise has been working since Wed, 9th Feb 2005. The company's registered no. is 05358465. This enterprise declared SIC number is 62090 and has the NACE code: Other information technology service activities. 2015-03-31 is the last time the company accounts were filed. 11 years of competing on this market comes to full flow with Xs-pro Ltd as the company managed to keep their clients satisfied through all the years.

Since Wed, 9th Feb 2005, the following business has only been guided by 1 director: Waqas Ahmed who has been presiding over it for eleven years. Since Wed, 9th Feb 2005 Khuram Malik, age 36 had been fulfilling assigned duties for this business up until the resignation in 2012.