U-val Limited

All UK companiesConstructionU-val Limited

Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

U-val Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 46 Lower Ballyartan Road Killaloo BT47 3SY Co Londonderry

Phone: +44-1346 7316864

Fax: +44-1320 8814025

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "U-val Limited"? - send email to us!

U-val Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders U-val Limited.

Registration data U-val Limited

Register date: 2007-09-25

Register number: NI066422

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for U-val Limited

Owner, director, manager of U-val Limited

Karen Mary Margaret Breslin Secretary. Address: 46 Lower Ballyartan Road, Londonderry, Co Londonderry, BT47 3SY. DoB:

Brian John Breslin Director. Address: 46 Lower Ballyartan Road, Killaloo, Londonderry, BT47 3SY. DoB: April 1964, British

Dorothy May Kane Secretary. Address: n\a. DoB: n\a, British

Jobs in U-val Limited vacancies. Career and practice on U-val Limited. Working and traineeship

Package Manager. From GBP 1600

Controller. From GBP 2200

Responds for U-val Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for U-val Limited. Leave a respond U-val Limited in social networks. U-val Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address U-val Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as U-val Limited: Onwabile Onke Limited | Axa Life Invest Services Limited | Danrosads Llp | Sj Akerman Surveyors Limited | Original Services Limited

Started with Reg No. NI066422 nine years ago, U-val Limited is a PLC. The business active mailing address is 46 Lower Ballyartan Road, Killaloo Co Londonderry. The company declared SIC number is 43999 which means Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified. The business latest filings were submitted for the period up to Wednesday 30th September 2015 and the most current annual return information was released on Friday 25th September 2015. U-val Ltd has been operating in this field of business for the last 9 years.

There seems to be a single director at the moment leading the firm, namely Brian John Breslin who has been utilizing the director's responsibilities for nine years. In order to find professional help with legal documentation, since 2007 the firm has been providing employment to Karen Mary Margaret Breslin, who has been concerned with ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.