Zedpal Consulting Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesZedpal Consulting Limited

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Zedpal Consulting Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 19 Vinter Court Pentland Avenure TW17 0BW Shepperton

Phone: +44-1364 2388397

Fax: +44-1239 6227020

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Zedpal Consulting Limited"? - send email to us!

Zedpal Consulting Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Zedpal Consulting Limited.

Registration data Zedpal Consulting Limited

Register date: 2014-03-13

Register number: 08938809

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Zedpal Consulting Limited

Owner, director, manager of Zedpal Consulting Limited

Szuzsanna Palasthy Director. Address: Vinter Court, Pentland Avenure, Shepperton, Middlesex, TW17 0BW, England. DoB: September 1965, French

Jobs in Zedpal Consulting Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Zedpal Consulting Limited. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2400

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Project Planner. From GBP 4000

Responds for Zedpal Consulting Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Zedpal Consulting Limited. Leave a respond Zedpal Consulting Limited in social networks. Zedpal Consulting Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Zedpal Consulting Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Zedpal Consulting Limited: Mclean Inns Limited | Andrew Barney Limited | Exeter College Trading Limited | Pan Asian Cuisine Limited | Village Karahi Caterers Limited

The firm is registered in Shepperton with reg. no. 08938809. This firm was established in the year 2014. The office of this company is situated at 19 Vinter Court Pentland Avenure. The post code for this address is TW17 0BW. This firm is registered with SIC code 70229 : Management consultancy activities other than financial management. The company's most recent filed account data documents cover the period up to March 31, 2016 and the latest annual return was filed on March 13, 2016. From the moment the company was launched 2 years ago, it became a cornerstone of the market.

Currently, the limited company is overseen by a solitary managing director: Szuzsanna Palasthy, who was appointed on 2014/03/13.