Bell Offshore Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesBell Offshore Ltd

Other engineering activities

Bell Offshore Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 2 Corrennie Circle Dyce AB21 7LL Aberdeen

Phone: +44-1372 8130126

Fax: +44-1535 5386840

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Bell Offshore Ltd"? - send email to us!

Bell Offshore Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Bell Offshore Ltd.

Registration data Bell Offshore Ltd

Register date: 2013-01-21

Register number: SC440733

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Bell Offshore Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Bell Offshore Ltd

Kieran Bell Director. Address: Corrennie Circle, Dyce, Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, AB21 7LL, Scotland. DoB: February 1974, Irish

Jobs in Bell Offshore Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Bell Offshore Ltd. Working and traineeship

Manager. From GBP 2200

Project Planner. From GBP 3400

Other personal. From GBP 1300

Project Planner. From GBP 2500

Controller. From GBP 2100

Cleaner. From GBP 1000

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Carpenter. From GBP 2100

Responds for Bell Offshore Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Bell Offshore Ltd. Leave a respond Bell Offshore Ltd in social networks. Bell Offshore Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Bell Offshore Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Bell Offshore Ltd: Dalmeny House Limited | Unimed Scientific Limited | Medi Best Ltd | My Medication Limited | Sigma Dental Limited

Based in 2 Corrennie Circle, Aberdeen AB21 7LL Bell Offshore Ltd is categorised as a PLC with SC440733 Companies House Reg No.. It was launched three years ago. The company Standard Industrial Classification Code is 71129 and their NACE code stands for Other engineering activities. The firm's most recent financial reports were filed up to 2015-01-31 and the most recent annual return was released on 2016-01-14. From the moment the company was launched 3 years ago, it quickly arose to be one of the leaders of the market.

When it comes to this particular business, the full scope of director's duties have so far been met by Kieran Bell who was designated to this position on 2013-01-21.