Bookkeeping Services Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesBookkeeping Services Limited

Bookkeeping activities

Bookkeeping Services Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 2 Clifton Moor Business Village James Nicolson Link YO30 4XG York

Phone: +44-1337 5347290

Fax: +44-1250 1925598

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Bookkeeping Services Limited"? - send email to us!

Bookkeeping Services Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Bookkeeping Services Limited.

Registration data Bookkeeping Services Limited

Register date: 2005-04-18

Register number: 05427361

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Bookkeeping Services Limited

Owner, director, manager of Bookkeeping Services Limited

Lucy Alice Beckington Secretary. Address: 2 Clifton Moor Business Village, James Nicolson Link, York, YO30 4XG. DoB:

Daniel Sam Beckington Director. Address: 2 Clifton Moor Business Village, James Nicolson Link, York, YO30 4XG. DoB: November 1981, British

David George Beckington Director. Address: 1 The Old Orchard, Shipton By Beningbrough, York, North Yorkshire, YO30 1BF. DoB: n\a, British

Daniel Sam Beckington Secretary. Address: Field View, 1 The Old Orchard, Shipton By Beningbrough, York, YO30 1BF. DoB:

Jobs in Bookkeeping Services Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Bookkeeping Services Limited. Working and traineeship

Electrician. From GBP 2200

Driver. From GBP 2300

Engineer. From GBP 2700

Welder. From GBP 1500

Welder. From GBP 1400

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Responds for Bookkeeping Services Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Bookkeeping Services Limited. Leave a respond Bookkeeping Services Limited in social networks. Bookkeeping Services Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Bookkeeping Services Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Bookkeeping Services Limited: Antibo's (leicester) Limited | My Thai Restaurant Ltd | Quick Crepes Limited | Param Cuisine Ltd | The Oak Tree Inn Limited

Bookkeeping Services Limited can be reached at York at 2 Clifton Moor Business Village. Anyone can search for the company using the post code - YO30 4XG. Bookkeeping Services's incorporation dates back to year 2005. This enterprise is registered under the number 05427361 and their official state is active. Its current name is Bookkeeping Services Limited. This enterprise former clients may know the company as Clifton Moor Builders, which was in use up till Wednesday 9th August 2006. This enterprise declared SIC number is 69202 which stands for Bookkeeping activities. The latest filed account data documents were filed up to April 30, 2015 and the latest annual return was submitted on April 18, 2016. Eleven years of presence on the local market comes to full flow with Bookkeeping Services Ltd as they managed to keep their customers satisfied through all this time.

For nine years, this company has only had 1 director: Daniel Sam Beckington who has been working for it since Monday 1st January 2007. Since 2005 David George Beckington, had performed the duties for this specific company up to the moment of the resignation nine years ago. In order to find professional help with legal documentation, since January 2007 this specific company has been implementing the ideas of Lucy Alice Beckington, who's been focusing on ensuring efficient administration of this company.