Boxing 1989 Ltd

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesBoxing 1989 Ltd

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Boxing 1989 Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Bulman House Regent Centre NE3 3LS Gosforth

Phone: +44-1561 3783111

Fax: +44-1484 1613311

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Boxing 1989 Ltd"? - send email to us!

Boxing 1989 Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Boxing 1989 Ltd.

Registration data Boxing 1989 Ltd

Register date: 2009-07-30

Register number: 06976920

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Boxing 1989 Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Boxing 1989 Ltd

Nicola Jane Mills Director. Address: Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS. DoB: December 1978, Irish

Glenn Mcrory Director. Address: Granville Road, Jesmond, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE2 1TP. DoB: October 1964, British

Joseph Mccrory Director. Address: Granville Road, Jesmond Jesmond, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE2 1TP. DoB: October 1990, British

Jobs in Boxing 1989 Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Boxing 1989 Ltd. Working and traineeship

Driver. From GBP 1900

Welder. From GBP 1900

Fabricator. From GBP 2600

Manager. From GBP 3300

Helpdesk. From GBP 1300

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Cleaner. From GBP 1200

Responds for Boxing 1989 Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Boxing 1989 Ltd. Leave a respond Boxing 1989 Ltd in social networks. Boxing 1989 Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Boxing 1989 Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Boxing 1989 Ltd: Alice Records Limited | Hatton Health & Fitness Limited | Batterseayoga Limited | Peterborough United Foundation | The Infectious Academy

Boxing 1989 Ltd has existed on the market for at least 7 years. Started with Companies House Reg No. 06976920 in 2009-07-30, the firm have office at Bulman House, Gosforth NE3 3LS. This company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 82990 and has the NACE code: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. Boxing 1989 Limited released its latest accounts up to 2014-07-31. The latest annual return was submitted on 2014-07-30.

The knowledge we have about this particular company's staff members implies the existence of two directors: Nicola Jane Mills and Glenn Mcrory who became members of the Management Board on 2014-01-06 and 2010-01-15.