All So Beautiful Ltd

All UK companiesActivities of extraterritorial organisations and otherAll So Beautiful Ltd

Dormant Company

All So Beautiful Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 6 Clarence Avenue Vicars Cross CH3 5JP Chester

Phone: +44-1324 7437713

Fax: +44-1348 4758148

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "All So Beautiful Ltd"? - send email to us!

All So Beautiful Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders All So Beautiful Ltd.

Registration data All So Beautiful Ltd

Register date: 2012-06-14

Register number: 08105407

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for All So Beautiful Ltd

Owner, director, manager of All So Beautiful Ltd

Samantha Alice Hill Secretary. Address: Clarence Avenue, Vicars Cross, Chester, CH3 5JP, United Kingdom. DoB:

Sara Louise Hill Director. Address: Clarence Avenue, Vicars Cross, Chester, CH3 5JP, England. DoB: May 1958, British

Samantha Hill Director. Address: Clarence Avenue, Vicars Cross, Chester, CH3 5JP, United Kingdom. DoB: February 1987, British

Jobs in All So Beautiful Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on All So Beautiful Ltd. Working and traineeship

Plumber. From GBP 1600

Assistant. From GBP 2000

Electrician. From GBP 2000

Project Planner. From GBP 2200

Assistant. From GBP 1900

Project Planner. From GBP 3700

Responds for All So Beautiful Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for All So Beautiful Ltd. Leave a respond All So Beautiful Ltd in social networks. All So Beautiful Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address All So Beautiful Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as All So Beautiful Ltd: Andover Golf Club Limited(the) | Lisko Ltd | Gracimusic Ltd | Sucha Fitness Centre Limited | Culturepot Global Limited

Registered with number 08105407 4 years ago, All So Beautiful Ltd was set up as a PLC. The business current office address is 6 Clarence Avenue, Vicars Cross Chester. Its current name is All So Beautiful Ltd. This firm previous customers may know this firm also as Samantha Alice Beauty, which was used until 2012-06-18. This firm is registered with SIC code 99999 : Dormant Company. 2013-06-30 is the last time when account status updates were reported.

Presently, the following limited company is managed by a single managing director: Sara Louise Hill, who was employed three years ago. Since 2012-06-14 Samantha Hill, age 29 had been fulfilling assigned duties for this limited company up until the resignation in 2013. Additionally, the director's tasks are regularly bolstered by a secretary - Samantha Alice Hill, from who found employment in this limited company in 2013.