Aktron Tech Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationAktron Tech Limited

Other telecommunications activities

Aktron Tech Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 1a Deepdene EN6 3DF Potters Bar

Phone: +44-1248 7157836

Fax: +44-1239 6227020

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Aktron Tech Limited"? - send email to us!

Aktron Tech Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Aktron Tech Limited.

Registration data Aktron Tech Limited

Register date: 2013-06-03

Register number: 08553545

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Aktron Tech Limited

Owner, director, manager of Aktron Tech Limited

Nitin Patel Director. Address: Deepdene, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, EN6 3DF, United Kingdom. DoB: May 1978, British

Amlesh Patel Director. Address: Deepdene, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, EN6 3DF, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1974, British

Nickheel Solanki Director. Address: Deepdene, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, EN6 3DF, United Kingdom. DoB: January 1975, British

Jobs in Aktron Tech Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Aktron Tech Limited. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2400

Helpdesk. From GBP 1400

Project Planner. From GBP 4000

Responds for Aktron Tech Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Aktron Tech Limited. Leave a respond Aktron Tech Limited in social networks. Aktron Tech Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Aktron Tech Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Aktron Tech Limited: 95-101 Westbourne Grove Llp | Txu Eastern Finance (b) Limited | Rma Interiors Limited | Miron Music Ltd | Bromley Training And Assessment Centre Llp

08553545 is the company registration number of Aktron Tech Limited. This firm was registered as a Private Limited Company on 2013-06-03. This firm has been present on the British market for three years. This enterprise could be reached at 1a Deepdene in Potters Bar. The office postal code assigned to this location is EN6 3DF. This enterprise Standard Industrial Classification Code is 61900 meaning Other telecommunications activities. 2014-06-30 is the last time when the accounts were filed.

There's one director currently employed by the following firm, specifically Nitin Patel who's been performing the director's responsibilities since 2013-06-03. That firm had been guided by Amlesh Patel (age 42) who quit one year ago. In addition another director, including Nickheel Solanki, age 41 quit in June 2015.