Awram Engineering Systems Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesAwram Engineering Systems Ltd

Other engineering activities

Awram Engineering Systems Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Challenge House 616 Mitcham Road CR0 3AA Croydon

Phone: +44-1566 5854309

Fax: +44-1245 7631347

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Awram Engineering Systems Ltd"? - send email to us!

Awram Engineering Systems Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Awram Engineering Systems Ltd.

Registration data Awram Engineering Systems Ltd

Register date: 2010-03-16

Register number: 07190258

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Awram Engineering Systems Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Awram Engineering Systems Ltd

Mohammed Ahmed Director. Address: 616 Mitcham Road, Croydon, CR0 3AA, England. DoB: January 1974, British

Jobs in Awram Engineering Systems Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Awram Engineering Systems Ltd. Working and traineeship

Director. From GBP 5800

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Carpenter. From GBP 2600

Responds for Awram Engineering Systems Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Awram Engineering Systems Ltd. Leave a respond Awram Engineering Systems Ltd in social networks. Awram Engineering Systems Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Awram Engineering Systems Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Awram Engineering Systems Ltd: Adli Bar Ltd | Locky Enterprises Limited | Mumbai Enterprises Limited | Sail Smoothly Limited | The Keswick Bridge Owners' Club Limited

2010 marks the launching of Awram Engineering Systems Ltd, a firm which is situated at Challenge House, 616 Mitcham Road , Croydon. This means it's been 6 years Awram Engineering Systems has prospered in the business, as the company was started on 2010-03-16. The company's Companies House Reg No. is 07190258 and the postal code is CR0 3AA. This business is classified under the NACe and SiC code 71129 which means Other engineering activities. Its latest financial reports cover the period up to 2015-03-31 and the most current annual return information was filed on 2016-03-16. This business can look back on the successful six years in this field of business, with many good things in the future.

Mohammed Ahmed is this enterprise's solitary managing director, that was chosen to lead the company on 2010-03-16.