Cathans Limited

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesCathans Limited

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Cathans Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 14 Ridgeway, Weston Favell Northampton NN3 3AN Northamptonshire

Phone: +44-1269 5020446

Fax: +44-1550 2941009

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Cathans Limited"? - send email to us!

Cathans Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Cathans Limited.

Registration data Cathans Limited

Register date: 2006-06-02

Register number: 05835781

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Cathans Limited

Owner, director, manager of Cathans Limited

Catherine Weiss Secretary. Address: 14 Ridgeway, Weston Favell, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN3 3AN. DoB:

Hans-Joerg Weiss Director. Address: 14 Ridgeway, Weston Favell, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN3 3AN. DoB: November 1969, German National

Jobs in Cathans Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Cathans Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Cathans Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Cathans Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Cathans Limited. Leave a respond Cathans Limited in social networks. Cathans Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Cathans Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Cathans Limited: 2ma Ltd | Socalogy Ltd | Matt Hayes Limited | Clay Shots Limited | Nicola Green Limited

Cathans Limited has been prospering in this business for at least 10 years. Registered with number 05835781 in 2006-06-02, the firm have office at 14 Ridgeway, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire NN3 3AN. The firm is registered with SIC code 70229 and has the NACE code: Management consultancy activities other than financial management. 2015-06-30 is the last time when company accounts were filed. Cathans Ltd has been on the local market for ten years.

Hans-Joerg Weiss is the following firm's only director, who was assigned this position in 2006. To find professional help with legal documentation, since the appointment on 2006-06-02 the limited company has been utilizing the skills of Catherine Weiss, who has been tasked with ensuring the company's growth.