Ct Diesel Services Ltd

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andCt Diesel Services Ltd

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Ct Diesel Services Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 65b Yeading Avenue HA2 9RL Harrow

Phone: +44-1443 3554046

Fax: +44-1543 9174926

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Ct Diesel Services Ltd"? - send email to us!

Ct Diesel Services Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Ct Diesel Services Ltd.

Registration data Ct Diesel Services Ltd

Register date: 2014-09-05

Register number: 09204929

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Ct Diesel Services Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Ct Diesel Services Ltd

Christopher Tiffoney Director. Address: n\a. DoB: May 1985, Irish

Jobs in Ct Diesel Services Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Ct Diesel Services Ltd. Working and traineeship

Driver. From GBP 2200

Driver. From GBP 2400

Assistant. From GBP 1400

Fabricator. From GBP 2000

Other personal. From GBP 1400

Carpenter. From GBP 1700

Electrical Supervisor. From GBP 1600

Responds for Ct Diesel Services Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Ct Diesel Services Ltd. Leave a respond Ct Diesel Services Ltd in social networks. Ct Diesel Services Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Ct Diesel Services Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Ct Diesel Services Ltd: Aluke Trading Co., Ltd | Graphoprint (clwyd) Limited | Pointless Publishing Ltd | Northeast Corporate Management Ltd | Abs Copier Solutions Limited

Ct Diesel Services came into being in 2014 as company enlisted under the no 09204929, located at HA2 9RL Harrow at 65b Yeading Avenue. The firm has been expanding for two years and its last known state is active. This firm SIC code is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles. 2015/09/30 is the last time company accounts were reported. This firm reached a high level of success around the time when the company appeared on the market 2 years ago.

Until now, the limited company has only had an individual director: Christopher Tiffoney who has been overseeing it for two years.