Ferntower Properties Limited

All UK companiesReal estate activitiesFerntower Properties Limited

Buying and selling of own real estate

Ferntower Properties Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 32 Fort Road GU1 3TE Guildford

Phone: +44-1389 2089019

Fax: +44-1288 3712249

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Ferntower Properties Limited"? - send email to us!

Ferntower Properties Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Ferntower Properties Limited.

Registration data Ferntower Properties Limited

Register date: 2014-05-02

Register number: 09023531

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Ferntower Properties Limited

Owner, director, manager of Ferntower Properties Limited

Adrian John Creedy Director. Address: n\a. DoB: February 1963, British

Sarah Kathleen Creedy Director. Address: n\a. DoB: June 1963, British

Jobs in Ferntower Properties Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Ferntower Properties Limited. Working and traineeship

Welder. From GBP 1400

Driver. From GBP 1500

Plumber. From GBP 1900

Controller. From GBP 2300

Responds for Ferntower Properties Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Ferntower Properties Limited. Leave a respond Ferntower Properties Limited in social networks. Ferntower Properties Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Ferntower Properties Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Ferntower Properties Limited: Bmat Consulting Ltd | Aal Tech Limited | Lias Industrial Limited | Leah Marcs Limited | Prestige Barber1 Limited

Ferntower Properties is a company situated at GU1 3TE Guildford at 32 Fort Road. The company has been operating since 2014 and is registered as reg. no. 09023531. The company has been active on the UK market for 2 years now and company status at the time is is active. The company SIC and NACE codes are 68100 meaning Buying and selling of own real estate. Ferntower Properties Ltd reported its account information up until 2015-05-31. The company's most recent annual return information was released on 2016-05-02. The company achieved a significant degree of success right after the firm started on the market two years ago.

At the moment, the directors enumerated by the following limited company are: Adrian John Creedy employed 2 years ago and Sarah Kathleen Creedy employed on 2014-05-02.