Mdt Asset Limited

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesMdt Asset Limited

Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles

Mdt Asset Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Sunningdale Great North Road Bawtry DN10 6DF Doncaster

Phone: +44-1254 2874816

Fax: +44-1341 8506408

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Mdt Asset Limited"? - send email to us!

Mdt Asset Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Mdt Asset Limited.

Registration data Mdt Asset Limited

Register date: 2012-05-30

Register number: 08089463

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Mdt Asset Limited

Owner, director, manager of Mdt Asset Limited

Gary Martyn Davies Director. Address: Great North Road, Bawtry, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN10 6DF, United Kingdom. DoB: April 1972, British

Jobs in Mdt Asset Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Mdt Asset Limited. Working and traineeship

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1600

Fabricator. From GBP 2700

Administrator. From GBP 2400

Driver. From GBP 2500

Responds for Mdt Asset Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Mdt Asset Limited. Leave a respond Mdt Asset Limited in social networks. Mdt Asset Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Mdt Asset Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Mdt Asset Limited: Mba For Medics Ltd | Abi College Limited | Stutors4u Limited | Conttact Ltd | Cherry Pie Music Uk Limited

Mdt Asset Limited may be found at Sunningdale Great North Road, Bawtry in Doncaster. The post code is DN10 6DF. Mdt Asset has been on the British market since the firm was started in 2012. The reg. no. is 08089463. This enterprise declared SIC number is 77120 , that means Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles. Mdt Asset Ltd reported its account information up till 2015-05-31. The latest annual return was filed on 2015-05-30. This enterprise has been an important part of this particular market for four years.

Right now, the limited company employs just one managing director: Gary Martyn Davies, who was assigned to lead the company 4 years ago.