Foveran Limited

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesFoveran Limited

Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Foveran Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 1st Floor 69 -70 Long Lane EC1A 9EJ London

Phone: +44-1432 9195800

Fax: +44-1341 8506408

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Foveran Limited"? - send email to us!

Foveran Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Foveran Limited.

Registration data Foveran Limited

Register date: 2014-01-14

Register number: 08844866

Type of company: Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)

Get full report form global database UK for Foveran Limited

Owner, director, manager of Foveran Limited

David Arthur Armytage Dean Director. Address: St Pauls Square, Ramsey, IM8 1GB, United Kingdom. DoB: June 1962, British

Marita Mcelhinney Director. Address: St Pauls Square, Ramsey, IM8 1GB, United Kingdom. DoB: July 1960, Irish

Jobs in Foveran Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Foveran Limited. Working and traineeship

Project Co-ordinator. From GBP 1600

Fabricator. From GBP 2700

Administrator. From GBP 2400

Driver. From GBP 2500

Responds for Foveran Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Foveran Limited. Leave a respond Foveran Limited in social networks. Foveran Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Foveran Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Foveran Limited: Barking Dogs Limited | Snug Bars Limited | La Pergola Leamington Ltd | Newton Leisure Limited | The Olive Tree 09 Limited

Foveran Limited with reg. no. 08844866 has been a part of the business world for 2 years. This Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital) is located at 1st Floor, 69 -70 Long Lane in London and company's zip code is EC1A 9EJ. The firm declared SIC number is 82990 : Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. Foveran Ltd released its latest accounts up until 2015-06-30. The most recent annual return information was filed on 2016-01-20.

As for the following company, all of director's assignments up till now have been fulfilled by David Arthur Armytage Dean and Marita Mcelhinney. Amongst these two individuals, David Arthur Armytage Dean has been working for the company for the longest time, having become a part of Board of Directors since 2 years ago.