D I Flooring Limited

All UK companiesConstructionD I Flooring Limited

Floor and wall covering

D I Flooring Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 96 Gulladuff Road Knockloughrim BT45 8QB Magherafelt

Phone: +44-1436 5017150

Fax: +44-1547 2289520

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "D I Flooring Limited"? - send email to us!

D I Flooring Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders D I Flooring Limited.

Registration data D I Flooring Limited

Register date: 2012-11-08

Register number: NI615373

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for D I Flooring Limited

Owner, director, manager of D I Flooring Limited

Carla Duggan Director. Address: Gulladuff Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, County Londonderry, BT45 8QB, Northern Ireland. DoB: November 1985, British

Jobs in D I Flooring Limited vacancies. Career and practice on D I Flooring Limited. Working and traineeship

Other personal. From GBP 1200

Assistant. From GBP 1300

Other personal. From GBP 1000

Manager. From GBP 2500

Manager. From GBP 1900

Other personal. From GBP 1500

Administrator. From GBP 2100

Responds for D I Flooring Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for D I Flooring Limited. Leave a respond D I Flooring Limited in social networks. D I Flooring Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address D I Flooring Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as D I Flooring Limited: Billings Restaurant Limited | Atlas Bars Ltd | Cheesewring Farm Enterprises Limited | The Bolingbroke Pub Ltd | Prestige Bar & Restaurant Ltd

This company referred to as D I Flooring has been registered on Thu, 8th Nov 2012 as a Private Limited Company. This company registered office could be found at Magherafelt on 96 Gulladuff Road, Knockloughrim. When you have to get in touch with this business by mail, the postal code is BT45 8QB. The registration number for D I Flooring Limited is NI615373. This company principal business activity number is 43330 which means Floor and wall covering. 2015-11-30 is the last time when the company accounts were reported. From the moment the company was launched four years ago, it quickly arose to be a cornerstone of the local market.

According to the latest data, this specific business is directed by 1 managing director: Carla Duggan, who was assigned to lead the company 4 years ago.