Bm Rebar Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesBm Rebar Ltd

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Bm Rebar Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 102 Nethergreen Wynd PA4 8HS Renfrew

Phone: +44-1435 3911102

Fax: +44-28 3048950

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Bm Rebar Ltd"? - send email to us!

Bm Rebar Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Bm Rebar Ltd.

Registration data Bm Rebar Ltd

Register date: 2013-04-02

Register number: SC446566

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Bm Rebar Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Bm Rebar Ltd

Brian Hollywood Secretary. Address: Nethergreen Wynd, Renfrew, PA4 8HS, United Kingdom. DoB:

Brian Hollywood Director. Address: Nethergreen Wynd, Renfrew, PA4 8HS, United Kingdom. DoB: October 1974, British

Mark Topping Director. Address: Currieside Avenue, Shotts, Lanarkshire, ML7 4AX, Scotland. DoB: June 1966, British

Jobs in Bm Rebar Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Bm Rebar Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Bm Rebar Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Bm Rebar Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Bm Rebar Ltd. Leave a respond Bm Rebar Ltd in social networks. Bm Rebar Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Bm Rebar Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Bm Rebar Ltd: Jitto And Ritto Limited | S Issa Locum Limited | Shepherds Bush Families Project & Childrens Centre | London Vascular Transplant Surgery Limited | Springcare (davenham) Limited

Bm Rebar Ltd can be reached at Renfrew at 102 Nethergreen Wynd. You can search for the company by the zip code - PA4 8HS. The company has been in business on the UK market for 3 years. The company is registered under the number SC446566 and its current state is active - proposal to strike off. The company is classified under the NACe and SiC code 74909 which stands for Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified. The company's most recent filed account data documents were filed up to 2015-03-31 and the most current annual return information was filed on 2015-04-02.

Due to this specific enterprise's growing number of employees, it was vital to acquire new company leaders: Brian Hollywood and Mark Topping who have been working together since 2013-04-02 to fulfil their statutory duties for the business. In order to increase its productivity, for the last almost one month this business has been utilizing the skills of Brian Hollywood, who's been responsible for ensuring that the Board's meetings are effectively organised.