Falcatan Limited

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesFalcatan Limited

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Falcatan Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Mansion House Manchester Road WA14 4RW Altrincham

Phone: +44-1327 4107482

Fax: +44-1371 3829528

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Falcatan Limited"? - send email to us!

Falcatan Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Falcatan Limited.

Registration data Falcatan Limited

Register date: 2012-07-31

Register number: 08163008

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Falcatan Limited

Owner, director, manager of Falcatan Limited

Thomas Joshua Aubrey Director. Address: House, Manchester Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 4RW, England. DoB: February 1975, British

Jobs in Falcatan Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Falcatan Limited. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Electrician. From GBP 1700

Engineer. From GBP 2200

Responds for Falcatan Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Falcatan Limited. Leave a respond Falcatan Limited in social networks. Falcatan Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Falcatan Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Falcatan Limited: Boggon Ltd. | Malbro Limited | Rescue & Emergency Marine Services Ltd | Ariana Training Solutions Limited | Care Assist Shropshire Ltd

Falcatan Limited is a PLC, that is based in Mansion House, Manchester Road in Altrincham. The postal code is WA14 4RW This business has been registered in year 2012. The firm's registered no. is 08163008. This business declared SIC number is 82990 which stands for Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. The firm's most recent filings were submitted for the period up to Thu, 31st Jul 2014 and the most recent annual return was submitted on Wed, 29th Jun 2016. Falcatan Ltd has been a force to be reckoned with for 4 years now.

In this limited company, the full extent of director's duties have so far been performed by Thomas Joshua Aubrey who was hired four years ago.