Fortin Services Ltd

All UK companiesAdministrative and support service activitiesFortin Services Ltd

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Fortin Services Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 90 High Street CB8 8FE Newmarket

Phone: +44-1367 6501129

Fax: +44-1245 7631347

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Fortin Services Ltd"? - send email to us!

Fortin Services Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Fortin Services Ltd.

Registration data Fortin Services Ltd

Register date: 2006-02-15

Register number: 05710156

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Fortin Services Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Fortin Services Ltd

Jacques Fortin Director. Address: High Street, Mepal, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8 8FE, England. DoB: March 1956, British

Lynn Fortin Director. Address: High Street, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8 8FE, England. DoB: January 1955, British

Jobs in Fortin Services Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Fortin Services Ltd. Working and traineeship

Director. From GBP 5800

Plumber. From GBP 2100

Carpenter. From GBP 2600

Responds for Fortin Services Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Fortin Services Ltd. Leave a respond Fortin Services Ltd in social networks. Fortin Services Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Fortin Services Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Fortin Services Ltd: Badham Medical Services Limited | Cpdg Limited | Eileen Smith & Associates Limited | Uk Centres For Diabetic Care Limited | Chiropractic Associates (preston) Limited

Fortin Services is a company situated at CB8 8FE Newmarket at 90 High Street. The company has been operating since 2006 and is established as reg. no. 05710156. The company has been on the UK market for ten years now and company official status is is active. The company Standard Industrial Classification Code is 82990 and has the NACE code: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified. February 29, 2016 is the last time when the company accounts were filed. Fortin Services Limited has been operating in this field for 10 years.

In order to meet the requirements of its client base, this specific company is consistently developed by a unit of two directors who are Jacques Fortin and Lynn Fortin. Their constant collaboration has been of prime importance to the company since 2006-02-15.