Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd

All UK companiesProfessional, scientific and technical activitiesDbc Consultants Uk Ltd

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 206 Upper Richmond Road West SW14 8AH East Sheen

Phone: +44-1507 3895996

Fax: +44-1463 1522949

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd"? - send email to us!

Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd.

Registration data Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd

Register date: 2011-11-10

Register number: 07842751

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd

Owner, director, manager of Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd

Andrew Donald Blythe Director. Address: 3/1, Zemlyanoy Val, Moscow, Russia, Russia. DoB: November 1956, British

Karlos Abreu Duarte Director. Address: Kv, 213 Moscow 123154, Russia. DoB: November 1963, Russian

Jobs in Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd vacancies. Career and practice on Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd on FaceBook

Read more comments for Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd. Leave a respond Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd in social networks. Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd on google map

Other similar UK companies as Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd: Holdi Restaurant Limited | Pepe Pizza Ltd | Drumgor Tavern Ltd | Norbury Flower Centre Limited | Plas Farm Caravan Park Ltd

Dbc Consultants Uk Ltd with Companies House Reg No. 07842751 has been on the market for 5 years. This particular PLC can be found at 206 Upper Richmond Road West, , East Sheen and their zip code is SW14 8AH. This firm is registered with SIC code 70229 and has the NACE code: Management consultancy activities other than financial management. Dbc Consultants Uk Limited filed its latest accounts up till 2015-11-30. Its most recent annual return information was submitted on 2015-11-10. Right from the moment it was started five years ago, it has been a well respected competitor in this field, achieving great success.

As stated, the limited company was created in 2011 and has so far been supervised by two directors.