Gemstone Tech Limited

All UK companiesInformation and communicationGemstone Tech Limited

Other information technology service activities

Gemstone Tech Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: 222 Upper Richmond Road West SW14 8AH London

Phone: +44-1490 6314086

Fax: +44-1371 3829528

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Gemstone Tech Limited"? - send email to us!

Gemstone Tech Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Gemstone Tech Limited.

Registration data Gemstone Tech Limited

Register date: 2009-11-14

Register number: 07076838

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Gemstone Tech Limited

Owner, director, manager of Gemstone Tech Limited

Narmeen Subjally Director. Address: Coombe Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 7BA, England. DoB: February 1963, British

Barbara Kahan Director. Address: Arcade House, Finchley Road, London, NW11 7TL, England. DoB: June 1931, British

Nilesh Mapara Director. Address: Coombe Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 7BA, England. DoB: August 1978, British

Kenneth Bohman Director. Address: Coombe Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 7BA, England. DoB: January 1963, British

Jobs in Gemstone Tech Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Gemstone Tech Limited. Working and traineeship

Administrator. From GBP 2000

Electrician. From GBP 1700

Engineer. From GBP 2200

Responds for Gemstone Tech Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Gemstone Tech Limited. Leave a respond Gemstone Tech Limited in social networks. Gemstone Tech Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Gemstone Tech Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Gemstone Tech Limited: Uno One Print & Design Ltd | Smf (uk) Limited | C-kab Mouldings Limited | Portable Foods Manufacturing Company Limited | Sail Engineering (europe) Limited

This particular business is based in London under the ID 07076838. The firm was registered in 2009. The main office of the firm is located at 222 Upper Richmond Road West . The zip code for this address is SW14 8AH. This firm SIC code is 62090 and their NACE code stands for Other information technology service activities. 30th November 2014 is the last time when account status updates were filed.

Narmeen Subjally is the company's only director, that was given the job on 2009-11-14. Since 2009-11-14 Barbara Kahan, age 85 had fulfilled assigned duties for this company up until the resignation in November 2009. In addition a different director, including Nilesh Mapara, age 38 gave up the position after 4 years of taking responsibility.