Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited

All UK companiesWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles andGroup Pharmacy 1968 Limited

Dispensing chemist in specialised stores

Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Lynstock House Lynstock Way Lostock BL6 4SA Bolton

Phone: +44-1554 6727722

Fax: +44-1288 3712249

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited"? - send email to us!

Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited.

Registration data Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited

Register date: 2010-03-19

Register number: 07195694

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited

Owner, director, manager of Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited

Andrew John Caunce Director. Address: Lynstock Way, Lostock, Bolton, BL6 4SA, England. DoB: June 1974, British

Janet Wallace Director. Address: Booth Street, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 7LQ. DoB: April 1953, British

David Hedley Tune Director. Address: Booth Street, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 7LQ. DoB: November 1927, British

Charles Vivian Shaw Director. Address: Booth Street, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 7LQ. DoB: July 1935, British

Rachel Joyce Marston Director. Address: Booth Street, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 7LQ. DoB: October 1969, British

Stephen Giles Woods Director. Address: Booth Street, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 7LQ. DoB: February 1962, British

Ann Woods Director. Address: Booth Street, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 7LQ. DoB: December 1934, British

Margaret Bernard Beaumont Director. Address: Booth Street, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 7LQ. DoB: December 1952, British

John Jeremy Arthur Cowdry Director. Address: 12 Compton Road, Wimbledon, London, SW19 7QD, United Kingdom. DoB: July 1944, English

Ivan Stuart Hibbert Director. Address: Lynstock Way, Lostock, Bolton, Lancashire, BL6 4SA, England. DoB: October 1938, British

John Giles Woods Director. Address: Lynstock Way, Lostock, Bolton, Lancashire, BL6 4SA, England. DoB: December 1933, British

Janette Greer Director. Address: Lynstock Way, Lostock, Bolton, Lancashire, BL6 4SA, England. DoB: September 1961, British

Jobs in Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited. Working and traineeship

Welder. From GBP 1400

Driver. From GBP 1500

Plumber. From GBP 1900

Controller. From GBP 2300

Responds for Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited. Leave a respond Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited in social networks. Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited: Labores 7 Limited | A D L Creative Ltd | Dinaga Supreme Ltd | The Tv Extension Technology Platform Partnership Llp | Keystone Investment (uk) Llp

Group Pharmacy 1968 Limited is categorised as Private Limited Company, with headquarters in Lynstock House Lynstock Way, Lostock , Bolton. The headquarters post code is BL6 4SA The firm has been registered in year 2010. Its reg. no. is 07195694. The firm SIC and NACE codes are 47730 , that means Dispensing chemist in specialised stores. Its most recent filed account data documents were filed up to 2015-03-31 and the latest annual return information was submitted on 2016-03-19. It has been 6 years from the moment Group Pharmacy 1968 Ltd has started to play a significant role in this particular field.

Thus far, the limited company has only had an individual director: Andrew John Caunce who has been guiding it for nearly one year. Since 2010-03-31 Janet Wallace, age 63 had been responsible for a variety of tasks within the following limited company up until the resignation in April 2016. Additionally a different director, namely David Hedley Tune, age 89 gave up the position after six years of successful employment. One of the directors of this company is another limited company: Gorgemead Limited.