Deakins Logistics Limited

All UK companiesTransportation and storageDeakins Logistics Limited

Freight transport by road

Deakins Logistics Limited contacts: address, phone, fax, email, website, shedule

Address: Kinsham Farm Kinsham LD8 2HR Presteigne

Phone: +44-1528 3478790

Fax: +44-1564 1991241

Email: n\a

Website:

Shedule:

Incorrect data or we want add more details informations for "Deakins Logistics Limited"? - send email to us!

Deakins Logistics Limited detailed report: finance, accounts, vacancies. Get credit history, taxes and fees, banks accounts, tenders Deakins Logistics Limited.

Registration data Deakins Logistics Limited

Register date: 2006-11-06

Register number: 05990039

Type of company: Private Limited Company

Get full report form global database UK for Deakins Logistics Limited

Owner, director, manager of Deakins Logistics Limited

Steven Geoffrey Deakins Director. Address: Kinsham Farm, Kinsham, Presteigne, Powys, LD8 2HR. DoB: July 1954, British

Hazel Lynne Deakins Secretary. Address: Kinsham Farm, Kinsham, Presteigne, Powys, LD8 2HR. DoB: n\a, British

Jobs in Deakins Logistics Limited vacancies. Career and practice on Deakins Logistics Limited. Working and traineeship

Sorry, now on Deakins Logistics Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Deakins Logistics Limited on FaceBook

Read more comments for Deakins Logistics Limited. Leave a respond Deakins Logistics Limited in social networks. Deakins Logistics Limited on Facebook and Google+, LinkedIn, MySpace

Address Deakins Logistics Limited on google map

Other similar UK companies as Deakins Logistics Limited: Ezc Media Limited | Intl Trans Corp Limited | Bowland Ribble Services Limited | Schasse Limited | J A Pell Limited

Deakins Logistics Limited may be gotten hold of Kinsham Farm, Kinsham in Presteigne. The company's post code is LD8 2HR. Deakins Logistics has existed on the British market since the company was established in 2006. The company's reg. no. is 05990039. This company SIC code is 49410 : Freight transport by road. The most recent financial reports were filed up to Tuesday 31st March 2015 and the most recent annual return was filed on Friday 6th November 2015. It has been ten years since Deakins Logistics Ltd has started to play a significant role in this line of business.

Right now, the following limited company is managed by 1 director: Steven Geoffrey Deakins, who was employed in November 2006.